Sapphire Nitro+ Radeon RX 9060 XT 16GB (11350-01-20G)

Manufacturer: Sapphire
Sapphire Nitro+ Radeon RX 9060 XT 16GB (11350-01-20G)
from £448.99to £663.384 offersManufacturer: Sapphire
• Graphics Card
• Interface: PCIe 5.0 x16
• GPU: AMD Radeon RX 9060 XT
• GPU Cooling: Fan
• Memory Size: 16 GB
• Memory Type: GDDR6
• Memory Clock Speed: 2,500 MHz
• Shader Model: SM 6.8 (DX 12.2)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sapphire Nitro+ Radeon RX 9060 XT 16GB (11350-01-20G)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sapphire technology Nitro+ AMD Radeon RX 9060 XT Gaming OC, 16GB Dual HDMI-DP B0F8C4RQ2R
RX9060XT 16GB
prodImage
£448.99
Shipping: Free
Sapphire NITRO+ AMD Radeon RX 9060 XT GPU 16 GB GDDR6 11350-01-20G
Sapphire NITRO+ AMD Radeon RX 9060 XT GPU. Graphics processor family: AMD. Graphics processor: Radeon RX 9060 XT. Discrete graphics card memory: 16 GB. Graphics card memory type: GDDR6. Memory bus: 128 bit. Maximum resolution: 7680 x 4320 pixels. DirectX version: 12.0. OpenGL version: 4.6. Interface type: PCI Express x16 5.0. Cooling type: Active. Number of fans: 3 fan(s)
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£481.44
Shipping: Free
Sapphire Radeon RX 9060 XT NITRO+ 16GB GDDR6 Graphics Card, RDNA4, 2048 Streams, 11350-01-20G
Sapphire Radeon RX 9060 XT NITRO+ 16GB GDDR6 Graphics Card, RDNA4, 2048 Streams,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Graphics/Video Cards
prodImage
£513.42
Shipping: Free
Sapphire technology Nitro+ AMD Radeon RX 9060 XT Gaming OC, 16GB Dual 11350-01-20G
Sapphire technology Nitro+ AMD Radeon RX 9060 XT Gaming OC, 16GB Dual, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Graphics/Video Cards
prodImage
£663.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:DisplayPort, HDMI output
Dimensions
Slot Width:Triple Slot
Dimensions:W131 mm x L300 Millimetre x H55.1 mm
GPU
GPU:AMD Radeon RX 9060 XT
GPU Boost Clock Speed:3,320 MHz
GPU Cooling:Fan
Interface
PCIe 5.0 x16
Memory
Memory Size:16 GB
Memory Type:GDDR6
Memory Clock Speed:2,500 MHz
Effective Memory Clock:20,000 MHz
Memory Interface:128 bit
Other
Max. Consumption:162 W
HDCP Support:Yes
AI Acceleration:Yes
Ray Tracing:Yes
VR-Ready:Yes
FreeSync:Yes
Lighting:LED-RGB
Shaders
Shader Model:SM 6.8 (DX 12.2)
Stream Processors:2,048

Price History

1M 3M
Sapphire Nitro+ Radeon RX 9060 XT 16GB (11350-01-20G)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Sapphire Nitro+ Radeon RX 9060 XT 16GB (11350-01-20G)
prodImage
£448.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£481.44
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£513.42
Shipping: Free
webnise
prodImage
£663.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel