Salter 9137

Price History
• Platform made of tempered glass
• LCD display for easy readability
• Measures weight, BMI, body fat, and body water
• Athlete mode and 8 user profiles
• Maximum capacity of 180 kg
• Includes carpet feet for precise readings
• Dimensions: platform 30 x 28 cm, display 8 x 2.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salter 9137
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
SALTER 9137 Glass Analyser Bathroom Scale- Silver, Silver/Grey 10278384
- This Salter bathroom scale not only measures your weight, but also body fat, body water, and BMI- You can add up to eight users, so each family member can have their own profile- Simply step on the scale to get instant weight readings on the easy-to-read LCD display- It comes with carpet feet for accurate readings on unstable flooring
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£14.99
£20.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Salter Digital Bathroom Scale Glass Analyser Fitness BMI Easy Read Display 180KG 9137 SVWH3R
Salter Digital Bathroom Scale Glass Analyser Fitness BMI Easy Read Display 180KG, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Accessories > Bathroom Scales
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Salter 9137 SVWH3R Electronic Glass Analyser Scale – Digital Body Weight Scale with 180 KG Capacity, Personal Scale with Carpet Feet, Measures Weight, Body OPC-PFBBVXD-NEW
...
prodImage
£34.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Platform made of tempered glass
LCD display for easy readability
Measures weight, BMI, body fat, and body water
Athlete mode and 8 user profiles
Maximum capacity of 180 kg
Includes carpet feet for precise readings
Dimensions: platform 30 x 28 cm, display 8 x 2.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Salter 9137
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £5.99
homeofbrands
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel