Salter 9113
Manufacturer: Salter
- Glass body composition scale, max. capacity 150 kg
- Measures weight, BMI, body fat, body water
- Ultra-thin platform, tempered glass
- Step on for instant weight measurement
- Athlete mode, 8-user memory
- LCD display 80 x 25 mm
- Carpet feet for accuracy on uneven floors
Price History
1M
Salter 9113
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Salter
Popular Products

Withings Body Smart
£74.99

Withings Body Scan
£279.95

Garmin Index S2
£118.29

Beurer BF 720
£49.99

Omron BF511
£84.99

Withings Body Comp
£150.50

Beurer BF 500
£24.00

Beurer BF 1000
£249.99

Xiaomi S400
£19.99
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Salter Digital Scale Body Analyser Bathroom Weight BMI Body Fat & Water Compact 9113SV3R
Salter Digital Scale Body Analyser Bathroom Weight BMI Body Fat & Water Compact, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Accessories > Bathroom Scales

£17.99
Shipping: Free
Salter Digital Scale Body Analyser Bathroom Weight BMI Body Fat & Water Compact 9113 SV3R
Salter Digital Scale Body Analyser Bathroom Weight BMI Body Fat & Water Compact, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Accessories > Bathroom Scales

£19.99
Shipping: Free
SALTER Compact Glass Analyser 9113 GY3R-BGC Bathroom Scales - Grey, Silver/Grey 10242134
Good to know- Get a detailed analysis of your body - you can measure your body fat, water and BMI- These scales let you save up to 8 profiles, so your whole family can track their fitness progress- Athlete mode is perfect if you like to keep fit - it gives you precise measurements for your body type and level of activity- Simply step on the scales to get instant weight readings on the easy-to-read LCD display- The compact design means the scales will fit nicely in your bathroom
"1 to 3 days"

£21.99
£27.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
| Glass body composition scale, max. capacity 150 kg |
| Measures weight, BMI, body fat, body water |
| Ultra-thin platform, tempered glass |
| Step on for instant weight measurement |
| Athlete mode, 8-user memory |
| LCD display 80 x 25 mm |
| Carpet feet for accuracy on uneven floors |
Price History
1M
Salter 9113
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products