Salomon Soft Flask 150 ml

• Salomon Soft Flask Water Bottle 150ml
• Flexible bottle for short distances
• Comfortable valve with high flow rate
• Easy to handle
• Ideal for gels, quick energy supply, environmentally friendly
Show all product details
Best Price
£11.49
Shipping: £4.49

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salomon Soft Flask 150ml/5oz 28 Unisex Hydration Accessories, Quick Energy, Eco-friendly, and High-flow Valve, Blue B09P328T65
Quick energy : Prepare your gels at home and drink whenever you need an extra boost. With extra grip, forget struggling to open sachets and getting your hands all sticky Eco-friendly : By preparing your gels in advance, you can also do your bit for the environment – there’ll be no need to throw your sticky sachets and tubes on the ground High-flow valve : The intuitive high-flow valve makes drinking easier, so you can stay energized however fast you’re running or tired you are
prodImage
£11.49
£15.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Salomon Soft Flask 150ml/5oz 28 Unisex Hydration Accessories, Quick Energy, Eco-friendly, and High-flow Valve, Blue
SalomonSoftFlask150ml/5oz28UnisexHydrationAccessories,QuickEnergy,Eco-friendly,andHigh-flowValve,Blue...
prodImage
£15.27
Shipping: Free
Salomon Soft Flask 150ml/5oz 28 Unisex Hydration 150 ml, Clear Blue 3923301000
Salomon Soft Flask 150ml/5oz 28 Unisex Hydration 150 ml, Clear Blue, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£27.18
Shipping: Free
Salomon Soft Flask 150ml/5oz 28 Unisex Hydration 150 ml, Clear Blue 3923301000
Salomon Soft Flask 150ml/5oz 28 Unisex Hydration 150 ml, Clear Blue, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£27.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Salomon Soft Flask Water Bottle 150ml
Flexible bottle for short distances
Comfortable valve with high flow rate
Easy to handle
Ideal for gels, quick energy supply, environmentally friendly

Price History

1M 3M
Salomon Soft Flask 150 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bestway Air hammer 48 cm
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Campingaz Dual Action
£10.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tatonka First Aid XS
£11.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Rain Flap XS
£12.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Camping shower bag 20 L (364309)
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Streamer Tube Brush
£13.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£11.49
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.27
Shipping: Free
ukhome-47
prodImage
£27.18
Shipping: Free
ukdaily-26
prodImage
£27.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel