Salomon Aksium 2.0 Access

Price History
• Ski Goggles
• Lightly Mirrored Flash Lens
• Durable and Flexible Frame
• Fit for Women and Narrow Faces
• Wide Field of View
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salomon Aksium 2.0 Access
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salomon AKSIUM 2.0 ACCESS Goggles for Kids, Anti-Fog Ski Goggles for Trail Running and Outdoor Sports, Black/F.Yellow B0F6CP4SM5
Salomon ski goggles are designed for kids, providing clear vision and comfort during trail running and snowy mountain adventures. Ski goggles feature anti-fog technology, making them practical for active children in variable outdoor conditions. Running accessories for young athletes are enhanced with goggles that fit securely and are easy to adjust. Outdoor sports gear for children includes these goggles for eye protection on the slopes or during winter trail runs. Ski goggles are compatible with helmets and fit conveniently into a small backpack or sports bag for travel.
prodImage
£22.61
Shipping: Free
Salomon AKSIUM 2.0 ACCESS Goggles for Kids, Anti-Fog Ski Goggles for Trail L47908500001
AKSIUM 2.0 ACCESS Goggles for Kids, Anti-Fog Ski Goggles for Trail, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Goggles & Sunglasses
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Salomon AKSIUM 2.0 ACCESS Goggles, Unisex Anti-Fog Ski Goggles for Ski Snowboard and Outdoor Mountain Sports B0F2TK6M7Y
prodImage
£41.11
Shipping: Free
Salomon AKSIUM 2.0 ACCESS Goggles, Unisex Anti-Fog Ski Goggles for Ski Snowboard and Outdoor Mountain Sports
Salomon ski goggles are designed for kids, providing clear vision and comfort during trail running and snowy mountain adventures.
prodImage
£51.55
Shipping: Free
Salomon AKSIUM 2.0 ACCESS Goggles, Unisex Anti-Fog Ski Goggles for Ski Snowboard and Outdoor Mountain Sports
Salomon AKSIUM 2.0 ACCESS Goggles, Unisex Anti-Fog Ski Goggles for Ski Snowboard and Outdoor Mountain Sports Salomon ski goggles are designed for...
prodImage
£65.31
Shipping: Free
More offers
Salomon Everyday Crew 3-Pack Socks, Classic Cotton-Blend Comfort, Secure Foothold Cuff, Elasticated Arch Support for Sensitive Feet B0B1MLQW17
The exceptional vision and fit you need, at the reasonable price you want. With two layers of face foam and silicone on the inside of the strap, these goggles easily adapt to the shape of your face and stay in place through all your runs. Made so you can enjoy impeccable vision and comfort season after season, these goggles are made with durable and flexible materials that will withstand the test of time. These goggles’ Flash lens reduces brightness and glare, so you can enjoy great vision and comfort any time you hit the slopes. Colours: Black;
prodImage
£46.67
Shipping: Free
Salomon AKSIUM 20 ACCESS, Ski Goggles, Unisex, Optimal Comfort Fit, Resistant Materials, Flash Mirror Lens, BLACK, One Size B0GLFMQ1SM
Great fit and comfort: With two layers of face foam and silicone on the inside of the strap, these goggles easily adapt to the shape of your face and stay in place through all your runs Durability: Made so you can enjoy impeccable vision and comfort season after season, these goggles are made with durable and flexible materials that will withstand the test of time Superior eye comfort: These goggles’ Flash lens reduces brightness and glare, so you can enjoy great vision and comfort any time you hit the slopes
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ski Goggles
Lightly Mirrored Flash Lens
Durable and Flexible Frame
Fit for Women and Narrow Faces
Wide Field of View

Price History

1M 3M
Salomon Aksium 2.0 Access
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salomon

Salomon Pioneer LT Access
£49.99
Salomon Pioneer LT AccessCompare 4 Prices
Salomon Patrol Junior
£18.24
Salomon Patrol JuniorCompare 12 Prices
Salomon Native Mitten W
£64.81
Salomon Native Mitten WCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Arctic
£35.00
Salomon ArcticCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Arctic Lady
£35.00
Salomon Arctic LadyCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Stormseason Pant W
£89.33
Salomon Stormseason Pant WCompare 2 Prices
Salomon Fantasy Jacket W
£174.42
Salomon Fantasy Jacket WCompare 9 Prices
Salomon Icon LT Access
£50.49
Salomon Icon LT AccessCompare 6 Prices
Salomon Driver S
£59.95
Salomon Driver SCompare 2 Prices
Salomon Icemania Pant W
£115.50
Salomon Icemania Pant WCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Uvex Speedy Pro
£20.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sinner Rebel
£18.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Uvex Ultrasonic
£22.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scott G6
£27.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Scott Factor
£28.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£22.61
Shipping: Free
ndat-store
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel