Salewa Pedroc Mountain Spike

Price History

1M
Salewa Pedroc Mountain Spike
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Salewa Pedroc Mountain Spike Crampon, Orange/Grey Onyx, L, Unisex B0CBMCRS6R
Strong, light and robust stainless steel spike crampons for fast-moving activities like speed hiking and trail running
prodImage
£61.74
Shipping: Free
Salewa Pedroc Mountain Spike Crampon, Orange/Grey Onyx, S, Unisex 00-0000071101-4589-S
Strong, light and robust stainless steel spike crampons for fast-moving activities like speed hiking and trail running
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mens Pedroc Mountain Spike Crampons
Salewa Mens Pedroc Mountain Spike Crampons, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mens Pedroc Mountain Spike Crampons
Salewa Mens Pedroc Mountain Spike Crampons, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Crampons Salewa Pedroc Mountain Spike MAG13308813
Designed for snowy and icy trails, the Pedroc Mountain Spike Crampon features tempered stainless steel spikes ranging from 9 to 12 mm connected by lightweight steel cables and sturdy chains to withstand repeated twisting. The durable elastomer harness has a hook-and-loop strap that allows you to tension the cables for a precise and snug fit at the forefoot and midfoot. The spikes are easy to put on and take off thanks to their fabric heel loop. Additionally, the design adapts to different types of shoes. Item comes with a compact storage bag.Features: Precise fit Lightweight traction 9 tempered stainless steel spikes 12 mm long The spikes resist repeated twisting Hybrid construction of lightweight cables and sturdy chains Snug shape Durable harness with reinforced attachments Easy to put on and take off with the textile pull tab Compact storage bag included
prodImage
£72.23
£89.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Crampons Salewa Pedroc Mountain Spike MAG13308812
Designed for snowy and icy trails, the Pedroc Mountain Spike Crampon features tempered stainless steel spikes ranging from 9 to 12 mm connected by lightweight steel cables and sturdy chains to withstand repeated twisting. The durable elastomer harness has a hook-and-loop strap that allows you to tension the cables for a precise and snug fit at the forefoot and midfoot. The spikes are easy to put on and take off thanks to their fabric heel loop. Additionally, the design adapts to different types of shoes. Item comes with a compact storage bag.Features: Precise fit Lightweight traction 9 tempered stainless steel spikes 12 mm long The spikes resist repeated twisting Hybrid construction of lightweight cables and sturdy chains Snug shape Durable harness with reinforced attachments Easy to put on and take off with the textile pull tab Compact storage bag included
prodImage
£72.23
£89.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Crampons Salewa Pedroc Mountain Spike MAG13308811
Designed for snowy and icy trails, the Pedroc Mountain Spike Crampon features tempered stainless steel spikes ranging from 9 to 12 mm connected by lightweight steel cables and sturdy chains to withstand repeated twisting. The durable elastomer harness has a hook-and-loop strap that allows you to tension the cables for a precise and snug fit at the forefoot and midfoot. The spikes are easy to put on and take off thanks to their fabric heel loop. Additionally, the design adapts to different types of shoes. Item comes with a compact storage bag.Features: Precise fit Lightweight traction 9 tempered stainless steel spikes 12 mm long The spikes resist repeated twisting Hybrid construction of lightweight cables and sturdy chains Snug shape Durable harness with reinforced attachments Easy to put on and take off with the textile pull tab Compact storage bag included
prodImage
£72.23
£89.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99

Price History

1M
Salewa Pedroc Mountain Spike
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Holmenkol Smart Waxer 230 V
£63.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swix BP88
£57.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Carbon 240 Superlight
£46.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dainese Knee Guard Air
£46.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£61.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
avenue85uk
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
avenue85uk
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel