SAFE. By PanzerGlass Screen protector iPhone 16

Manufacturer: SAFE. By PanzerGlass
from £11.99to £13.126 offersManufacturer: SAFE. By PanzerGlass
• Screen protector compatible with iPhone 15 and 16
• 60% recycled glass for the same durability
• Ultra-Wide Fit for full screen coverage
• Scratchand impact-resistant for optimal protection
• 100% touch sensitivity for original feel
• Includes EasyAligner for easy installation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SAFE. By PanzerGlass Screen protector iPhone 16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PanzerGlass Safe Ultra Wide Fit Screen Protector for Apple iPhone 16/15 / 14 Pro| Edge to Edge Tempered Glass, Drop/Scratch Protection, Anti-Fingerprint, Easy Install, Case Friendly - Clear QA-KC39-GDCQ
DROP AND BREAKAGE PROTECTION: For the most accident prone amongst us, PanzerGlass Ultra Wide Fit (UFW) provides protection against phone screen breakage in case of droppages and slippage. EDGE TO EDGE PROTECTION: Provides maximum protection as the glass covers corner to corner of the phone's screen area against scratches, bumps, and breakage. SCRATCH AND FINGERPRINT RESISTANCE: Coated with premium Oleophobic layer that protects the screen from scratches and nasty fingerprints keeping your phone looking fresh and new for a long time. DURABLE AND TOUCH SENSITIVE: Incomparable durability that takes 10,000 swipes of steel wool without affecting the coating while retaining screen sensitivity even after layers of protection. No delays, No lags just like touching the original iPhone screen. EASY INSTALLATION & CASE FRIENDY: Safe by PanzerGlass Ultra Wide Clear glass comes with easy aligner so anyone can install this screen protector just like a Pro. It is also case friendly so you can use the same one on most phone cases. We recommend PanzerGlass ClearCase.
prodImage
£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
PanzerGlass Safe Ultra Wide Fit Screen Protector for Apple iPhone 16/15 / 14 Pro| Edge to Edge Tempered Glass, Drop/Scratch Protection, Anti-Fingerprint, Easy Install, Case Friendly - Clear B0DHD3B4VR
prodImage
£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
PanzerGlass Safe Ultra Wide Fit Screen Protector for Apple iPhone 16/15 / 14 Pro| Edge to Edge Tempered Glass, Drop/Scratch Protection, Anti-Fingerprint, Easy Install, Case Friendly - Clear QA-KC39-GDCQ
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
PanzerGlass SAFE. by ® Screen Protector iPhone 16 | 15 | Ultra-Wide Fi SAFE95875
SAFE. is for real. SAFE. is for you. SAFE. is for dance floor mishaps. selfies gone wrong and your everyday fumbling. dropping and screen cracking. This SAFE. by PanzerGlass®️ screen protector made of 60% recycled material acts as a discrete airbag. protecting your phone by absorbing impacts and providing high-level scratch resistance without compromising the functionality and look of your device. It even has a smudge-free coating that reduces traces of fingerprints and grease.Can you feel it? Love is in the air. Love for phones and the planet. It’s the new circle of phone life. When you keep your beloved phone SAFE.. you can one day pass it on to another phone lover who will love it just as much as you do. Choose SAFE. and give your phone a second. third or fourth life! This is one way of working toward a more sustainable future! Another is to use less and less and LESS packaging: For this screen protector. we’ve reduced the paper packaging by 33%*. This product comes in a recyclable FSC™-certified box.Everybody deserves to be SAFE. Without hassle. red tape. or unnecessary complexity. This screen protector comes with an EasyAligner that makes installation a piece of cake (seriously!) and to make it even easier. we’ve included step-by-step instructions as well as a QR code for quick access to our online how-to video. And remember: You just need to install the screen protection once! Then you’ll never again fear the sight of your phone tumbling to the ground screen first. This may not happen. but if it does. you’ll regret not having clicked “add to cart”.No screen protection is worth poor screen performance! That’s why this screen protector comes in Ultra-Wide Fit. meaning it covers the front surface of your phone. providing a complete and crystal-clear view of your screen. It even leaves a little room around the edges to give you the freedom to upgrade your protection with a SAFE. by PanzerGlassTM case. And if you want 360-degree protection. combine the screen protector and case with a SAFE. by PanzerGlass® camera lens protector.Keep your phone SAFE.*Measured by third-party lab by comparing the mass of the new paper packaging introduced in 2023 with the mass of the previous paper packaging introduced in 2022 (CPRTC. report No. ZSA20231301-0016).
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£12.20
Shipping: Free
PanzerGlass Safe Ultra Wide Fit Screen Protector for Apple iPhone 16/15 / 14 Pro
PanzerGlass Safe Ultra Wide Fit Screen Protector for Apple iPhone 16/15 / 14 Pro, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Screen Protectors
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
PanzerGlass Safe Ultra Wide Fit Screen Protector for Apple iPhone 16/15 / 14 Pro
PanzerGlass Safe Ultra Wide Fit Screen Protector for Apple iPhone 16/15 / 14 Pro, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Screen Protectors
prodImage
£13.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Screen protector compatible with iPhone 15 and 16
60% recycled glass for the same durability
Ultra-Wide Fit for full screen coverage
Scratchand impact-resistant for optimal protection
100% touch sensitivity for original feel
Includes EasyAligner for easy installation

Price History

1M 3M
SAFE. By PanzerGlass Screen protector iPhone 16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: £4.49
My Outlet Store Ltd.
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£12.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel