S.A.D. Personal Desktop V2

Price History
Tool for changing the desktop interface - Freely configurable navigation bar for programs and system folders - Internet favorites menu integrated into the navigation bar - Slideshow area for multimedia functionality - Marking of new and changed files on the desktop - Automatic sorting of files by name or file type - Freely assignable tool area with numerous widgets - Desktop timer for notifications and timed actions - RSS ticker for displaying any RSS feeds - Reminder function for calendar, tasks, and desktop timer - Optional direct connection to Outlook - Speech output for date, time, and others - System requirements Windows 2000/2000 Server/2003 Server/XP
Show all product details

Price History

1M
S.A.D. Personal Desktop V2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Saudism CD Player Portable Personal Desktop CD Player Speakers Rechargeable Small Compact Retro CD Players for Gift OPC-PVJH2H5-NEW
Multi-functional CD player portable design supports 7 playback modes including CD, , FM radio, USB, AUX, AB repeat and optical input, meeting...
prodImage
£51.62
Shipping: Free
Saudism CD Player Portable Personal Desktop CD Player Speakers Rechargeable Small Compact Retro CD Players for Home OPC-PVJH2H9-NEW
prodImage
£56.36
Shipping: Free
2 Small Personal USB Desk Fan Speed Portable Desktop Cooling Air Car Home Office
2 Pc Portable Fan Mini USB Desk Desktop Cooling Air Cooler Quiet PC Office Home !! Cool off while working at your computer with this USB operated...
prodImage
£57.33
Shipping: Free
Portable Indoor Space Heater – 2s Fast Safe Heating, Adjustable Angle, Lightweight Desktop Heater for Personal/Office Use
Description 1. Instant & Powerful WarmthExperience immediate comfort with our 400W high-power portable heater. Engineered for efficiency, it...
prodImage
£64.04
Shipping: Free
USB Desk Fan, Mini Portable, 3 Speeds - Quiet Personal Cooling Fan for Home Desktop Office Travel Bedroom, Deep Black (2Pack)
Exquisite Design:Creater small portable fan is compact and designed in unique modern look, lightweight and space-saving. It weighs about 160g...
prodImage
£65.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Tool for changing the desktop interface - Freely configurable navigation bar for programs and system folders - Internet favorites menu integrated into the navigation bar - Slideshow area for multimedia functionality - Marking of new and changed files on the desktop - Automatic sorting of files by name or file type - Freely assignable tool area with numerous widgets - Desktop timer for notifications and timed actions - RSS ticker for displaying any RSS feeds - Reminder function for calendar, tasks, and desktop timer - Optional direct connection to Outlook - Speech output for date, time, and others - System requirements Windows 2000/2000 Server/2003 Server/XP

Price History

1M
S.A.D. Personal Desktop V2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from S.A.D.

S.A.D. FreeTV 2
£29.59
S.A.D. FreeTV 2Compare 1 Prices
S.A.D. MyTube BigPack
£17.86
S.A.D. MyTube BigPackCompare 1 Prices
S.A.D. DCS - DVD Copy Suite 2007
£10.82
S.A.D. DCS - DVD Copy Suite 2007Compare 6 Prices
S.A.D. Cyber Ghost 2006
£3.89
S.A.D. Cyber Ghost 2006Compare 1 Prices
S.A.D. GameJack 5
£3.89
S.A.D. GameJack 5Compare 2 Prices
S.A.D. XBox Studio
£21.58
S.A.D. XBox StudioCompare 1 Prices
S.A.D. Correspondence 4 Business
£10.50
S.A.D. Correspondence 4 BusinessCompare 2 Prices
S.A.D. Office CleanUp 2007
£22.95
S.A.D. Office CleanUp 2007Compare 1 Prices
S.A.D. Personal Desktop V2
prodImage
£51.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel