S.A.D. MyTube BigPack

• Video Portal Suite
• Finds online videos matching a search term
• Searches portals such as YouTube, MyVideo, Clipfish, GoogleVideo, etc.
• Preview of all results directly in the program
• Display of preview image, length, rating, and name of the video
• Direct playback of the video from within the program
• Downloads videos in FLV format to the hard drive
• Allows downloading multiple video clips from a watchlist
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
S.A.D. MyTube BigPack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PC CD -ROM - MY TUBE BIG PACK (1 GAMES) 3609538
Audio CD
prodImage
£17.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Finds online videos matching a search term
Searches portals such as YouTube, MyVideo, Clipfish, GoogleVideo, etc.
Preview of all results directly in the program
Display of preview image, length, rating, and name of the video
Direct playback of the video from within the program
Downloads videos in FLV format to the hard drive
Allows downloading multiple video clips from a watchlist
Splits the video into multiple parts if needed (splitting)
Converts the downloaded Flash videos into a WMV file
Creates a web clip in Flash format from any video files
Fine-tuning of video and audio bitrate, frame rate, and volume
System Requirement
Windows 2000, XP, Vista; 256MB RAM; CD-ROM drive; Microsoft Media Player 9 or 10

Price History

1M 3M
S.A.D. MyTube BigPack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from S.A.D.

S.A.D. Personal Desktop V2
£51.62
S.A.D. Personal Desktop V2Compare 5 Prices
S.A.D. XBox Studio
£21.58
S.A.D. XBox StudioCompare 1 Prices
S.A.D. Correspondence 4 Business
£10.50
S.A.D. Correspondence 4 BusinessCompare 2 Prices
S.A.D. 123 Page
£15.60
S.A.D. 123 PageCompare 4 Prices
S.A.D. Registry CleanUp 2008
£10.33
S.A.D. Registry CleanUp 2008Compare 1 Prices
S.A.D. Office CleanUp 2007
£22.95
S.A.D. Office CleanUp 2007Compare 1 Prices
S.A.D. DCS - DVD Copy Suite 2007
£10.82
S.A.D. DCS - DVD Copy Suite 2007Compare 6 Prices
S.A.D. Cyber Ghost 2006
£3.89
S.A.D. Cyber Ghost 2006Compare 1 Prices
S.A.D. MyTube BigPack
RAREWAVES
prodImage
£17.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel