Royal Catering RCHW 2000

Manufacturer: Royal Catering
Royal Catering RCHW 2000
from £190.001 offerManufacturer: Royal Catering
• Hot Dog Grill
• Grill Type: Pedestal grill
• Power: 2,000 W
• Non-Stick Coating: No
• Grease Drip Tray: No
• Temperature Control: Thermostat
• Display: No
• Indicator Light: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Royal Catering RCHW 2000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Royal Catering Hot Dog Steamer RCHW 2000 (Capacity: 200 Sausages, 50 Buns, 2000 W, Stainless Steel, Temperature Range: 30-110°C, Drain tap) 10010423
High capacity for up to 50 buns and 200 sausages High-powered heating elements with 2000 watts High-quality and robust stainless steel construction Wide temperature ranging from 30 to 110 °C Removable shelves and sliding doors, Weight: 24.0083403318 Pounds, Manufacturer: Royal Catering
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W49.5 Centimetre x H69.1 Centimetre x D44 Centimetre
Weight:10.89 kg
Energy
Power:2,000 W
Temperature Control:Thermostat
Functions
Display:No
Indicator Light:Yes
Material
Material:Glass, Stainless Steel
Other
Temperature range: 30 - 110 °C
Capacity: ~ 200 sausages, ~ 50 buns
Heating time: 20 min.
Properties
Non-Stick Coating:No
Grease Drip Tray:No
Specifications
Grill Type:Pedestal grill

Price History

1M 3M
Royal Catering RCHW 2000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Royal Catering

Royal Catering RCHG-7T
£153.00
Royal Catering RCHG-7TCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCPG51-M
£243.33
Royal Catering RCPG51-MCompare 2 Prices
Royal Catering RCHW 800
£127.00
Royal Catering RCHW 800Compare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCKG-2200-G
£128.00
Royal Catering RCKG-2200-GCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCES-2000-EGO
£142.00
Royal Catering RCES-2000-EGOCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCCO-2.1
£221.00
Royal Catering RCCO-2.1Compare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCHG-11E
£177.00
Royal Catering RCHG-11ECompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCET-360
£168.17
Royal Catering RCET-360Compare 2 Prices
Royal Catering RCHG-9WO
£187.00
Royal Catering RCHG-9WOCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCWM-1300-R
£98.00
Royal Catering RCWM-1300-RCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCHW 2000
expondo GmbH
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel