Royal Catering RCHG-7T

Manufacturer: Royal Catering
Royal Catering RCHG-7T
from £153.001 offerManufacturer: Royal Catering
• Hot Dog Grill
• Grill Type: Table Grill
• Power: 1,400 W
• Non-Stick Coating: No
• Grease Drip Tray: Yes
• Temperature Control: Thermostat
• Maximum grill temperature: 250°C
• Material: Glass, Stainless Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Royal Catering RCHG-7T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Royal Catering - RCHG-7T - 7-Roller Sausage Grill with Teflon Coating 10010470
for even all-around heating of sausages in snack bars and hot dog stands fully automatic temperature constancy control - two seperate heating zones 7 rotating heating rods with teflon coating - 1400 watt heating power stainless steel housing with transparent protective cover made from tempered glass Dimensions (LxWxH) 33 x 58.50 x 40.50 cm - Weight 11.35 kg - Shipping Dimensions (LxWxH) 40.50 x 68 x 32 cm - Shipping Weight 14.35 kg, Weight: 25.02 pounds, Manufacturer: Royal Catering
prodImage
£153.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W58.5 Centimetre x H40.5 Centimetre x D33 Centimetre
Weight:11.35 kg
Energy
Power:1,400 W
Temperature Control:Thermostat
Maximum grill temperature:250°C
Material
Material:Glass, Stainless Steel
Other
Maximum number of sausages: 12
Properties
Non-Stick Coating:No
Grease Drip Tray:Yes
Specifications
Grill Type:Table Grill

Price History

1M
Royal Catering RCHG-7T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Royal Catering

Royal Catering RCHW 2300
£161.00
Royal Catering RCHW 2300Compare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCPG51-M
£243.33
Royal Catering RCPG51-MCompare 2 Prices
Royal Catering RCHW 800
£127.00
Royal Catering RCHW 800Compare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCKG-2200-G
£128.00
Royal Catering RCKG-2200-GCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCES-2000-EGO
£142.00
Royal Catering RCES-2000-EGOCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCCO-2.1
£221.00
Royal Catering RCCO-2.1Compare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCHG-11E
£177.00
Royal Catering RCHG-11ECompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCET-360
£168.17
Royal Catering RCET-360Compare 2 Prices
Royal Catering RCHG-9WO
£187.00
Royal Catering RCHG-9WOCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCWM-1300-R
£98.00
Royal Catering RCWM-1300-RCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCHG-7T
expondo GmbH
prodImage
£153.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel