Royal Canin Urinary S/O Moderate Calorie 6.5 kg

Manufacturer: Royal Canin
Royal Canin Urinary S/O Moderate Calorie 6.5 kg
from £42.99to £58.904 offersManufacturer: Royal Canin
• Royal Canin Urinary S/O Moderate Calorie Dry Food for Dogs
• Diet complete feed for the dissolution of struvite stones
• Urinary acidifying properties, low magnesium content
• Moderate energy content for weight management
• Urine-diluting, low RSS value, S/O index
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Royal Canin Urinary S/O Moderate Calorie 6.5 kg
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ROYAL CANIN Dry Dog Food VHN Urinary S/O Moderate Calorie 6.5kg
ROYAL CANIN Dry Dog Food VHN Urinary S/O Moderate Calorie 6.5kg, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Dog Food
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Royal Canin Veterinary Diet Dog Urinary Moderate Calorie Dog Food 2243-1000
Lightweight kibble for dogs with urinary disorders related to struvites and calcium oxalates stones Royal Canin Urinary moderate calorie, by acidification of urine, is unfavorable to bacterial development and struvital precipitation. Magnesium is lowered because it is used in struvites (also called ammonia-magnesium phosphates). Its lower fat content makes it the food of choice for animals with a tendency to overweight.
prodImage
£44.44
Shipping: Free
Royal Canin Diet URIN. S/O Moderate Calorie Dry Dog Food 6.5kg
Royal Canin Diet URIN. S/O Moderate Calorie Dry Dog Food 6.5kg, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Dog Food
prodImage
£57.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.15 / kg
More offers
Royal Canin Urinary S/O Moderate Calorie Dogs Dry Food 6.5Kg, 12Kg FAST DELIVERY
Royal Canin Urinary S/O Moderate Calorie Dogs Dry Food 6.5Kg, 12Kg FAST DELIVERY, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Dog Food
prodImage
£58.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Royal Canin Urinary S/O Moderate Calorie Dry Food for Dogs
Diet complete feed for the dissolution of struvite stones
Urinary acidifying properties, low magnesium content
Moderate energy content for weight management
Urine-diluting, low RSS value, S/O index

Price History

1M 3M
Royal Canin Urinary S/O Moderate Calorie 6.5 kg
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Royal Canin

Royal Canin Babydog Milk 2 kg
£30.14
Royal Canin Babydog Milk 2 kgCompare 2 Prices
Royal Canin Medium Ageing 10+ 15 kg
£29.99
Royal Canin Medium Ageing 10+ 15 kgCompare 8 Prices
Royal Canin Anallergenic 8 kg
£52.00
Royal Canin Anallergenic 8 kgCompare 13 Prices
Royal Canin Hypoallergenic 7 kg
£36.73
Royal Canin Hypoallergenic 7 kgCompare 6 Prices
Royal Canin Diabetic Feline 3.5 kg
£43.29
Royal Canin Diabetic Feline 3.5 kgCompare 2 Prices
Royal Canin Renal 14 kg
£71.99
Royal Canin Renal 14 kgCompare 7 Prices
Royal Canin Gastro Intestinal 15 kg
£70.10
Royal Canin Gastro Intestinal 15 kgCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eukanuba German Shepherd 12 kg
£42.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Royal Canin Satiety Weight Management 6 kg
£42.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
Royal Canin Intestinal 7.5 kg
£43.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Royal Canin Skin Care Small Dog 2 x 4 kg
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Royal Canin Gastro Intestinal GIM 23 7.5 kg
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eukanuba Mature & Senior Medium 15 kg
£40.79
Compare Prices
10 offers
Acana Puppy Small Breed 6 kg
£48.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eukanuba Daily Care Sensitive Skin 12 kg
£38.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Acana Senior Dog 6.8 kg
£48.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Royal Canin Urinary S/O Moderate Calorie 6.5 kg
petdrugsonline
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Pet Drugs Online
prodImage
£44.44
Shipping: Free
erad_supplies
prodImage
£57.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.15 / kg
ns.valuebuys
prodImage
£58.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel