Royal Canin Mini Exigent 3 kg

Manufacturer: Royal Canin
Royal Canin Mini Exigent 3 kg
from £27.59to £58.002 offersManufacturer: Royal Canin
• Dry food for picky small-breed dogs up to 10 kg
• Special kibble size and texture for easy food intake
• High acceptance, scientifically proven
• Can be combined with the matching mousse in the freshness pouch
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Royal Canin Mini Exigent 3 kg
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Royal Canin Mini Demalent 3 kg MP21900
Package volume: 60.0 milliliters Delivery weight: 0.3 kg
prodImage
£27.59
Shipping: Free
Royal Canin Mini Demalent 3 kg
Package volume: 60.0 milliliters Delivery weight: 0.3 kg
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dry food for picky small-breed dogs up to 10 kg
Special kibble size and texture for easy food intake
High acceptance, scientifically proven
Can be combined with the matching mousse in the freshness pouch

Price History

1M
Royal Canin Mini Exigent 3 kg
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Royal Canin

Royal Canin Babydog Milk 2 kg
£30.14
Royal Canin Babydog Milk 2 kgCompare 2 Prices
Royal Canin Medium Ageing 10+ 15 kg
£29.99
Royal Canin Medium Ageing 10+ 15 kgCompare 8 Prices
Royal Canin Anallergenic 8 kg
£52.00
Royal Canin Anallergenic 8 kgCompare 13 Prices
Royal Canin Hypoallergenic 7 kg
£36.73
Royal Canin Hypoallergenic 7 kgCompare 6 Prices
Royal Canin Diabetic Feline 3.5 kg
£43.29
Royal Canin Diabetic Feline 3.5 kgCompare 2 Prices
Royal Canin Renal 14 kg
£71.99
Royal Canin Renal 14 kgCompare 7 Prices
Royal Canin Gastro Intestinal 15 kg
£70.10
Royal Canin Gastro Intestinal 15 kgCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Royal Canin Medium Light Weight Care 3 kg
£27.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
Royal Canin Medium Dermacomfort 3 kg
£26.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
Royal Canin Maxi Light Weight Care 3 kg
£30.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pedigree DentaStix large dog 10 x 7 pieces
£25.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Royal Canin Medium Starter 4 kg
£33.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
Royal Canin Anallergenic 3 kg
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Royal Canin French Bulldog Junior 3 kg
£22.73
Compare Prices
5 offers
Royal Canin Hypoallergenic 2 kg
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Royal Canin Mini Sterilised 8 kg
£31.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Royal Canin Jack Russel Adult 3 kg
£26.07
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel