Rotosound RS66LH

Manufacturer: Rotosound
from £31.99to £56.675 offersManufacturer: Rotosound
• Electric bass strings
• Material: stainless steel
• Gauge: .065-.080-.105-.130
• Suitable for low and extra-low tunings
• Long scale, also suitable for medium scale
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rotosound RS66LH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rotosound Drop Zone+ Stainless Steel 85-175 Bass Strings, Long Scale [RS66LH+]
Rotosound Drop Zone+ Stainless Steel 85-175 Bass Strings, Long Scale [RS66LH+], Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£31.99
£34.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Rotosound Drop Zone Stainless Steel 65-130 Bass Strings, Long Scale [RS66LH]
Rotosound Drop Zone Stainless Steel 65-130 Bass Strings, Long Scale [RS66LH], Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£34.99
£37.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Rotosound RS66LH Swing Bass 66 Stainless Steel Bass Guitar Strings (65 80 105 130)
...
prodImage
£56.67
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rotosound RS66LH Drop Zone Stainless Steel Bass Strings 65-130 Long Scale
Rotosound RS66LH Drop Zone Stainless Steel Bass Strings 65-130 Long Scale, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Rotosound RS66LH 'Drop Zone 66' Stainless Steel 4-String Bass strings 65-130
Rotosound RS66LH 'Drop Zone 66' Stainless Steel 4-String Bass strings 65-130, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electric bass strings
Material: stainless steel
Gauge: .065-.080-.105-.130
Suitable for low and extra-low tunings
Long scale, also suitable for medium scale

Price History

1M 3M
Rotosound RS66LH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ernie Ball Power Slinky Bass Strings 050-135
£31.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
D'Addario XTB50105
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario 50BAL01
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
D'Addario XTB45105
£32.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
König & Meyer 15580
£29.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario XTB45100
£31.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
D'Addario 50BAL08
£34.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario 50BAL11
£28.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
D'Addario 50BAL09
£26.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fender 2" Camo Strap
£28.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
musicfactoryuk
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: £2.99
musicfactoryuk
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£56.67
Shipping: Free
cathwhit_8291
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel