Rotosound E-Bass Strings 665LC 5-String Swing Bass

Manufacturer: Rotosound
from £29.50to £53.014 offersManufacturer: Rotosound
• 5-string electric bass strings made of stainless steel
• Medium gauge with thicknesses from .040 to .125
• Roundwound design for enhanced tone
• Designed for powerful and loud sound
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Rotosound E-Bass Strings 665LC 5-String Swing Bass
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rotosound 4 & 5 Strings Swing Bass Guitar Sets - Roundwound All Gauges optional RS665LC
£29.50
Shipping: Free
Rotosound RS665LC Stainless Steel 5-String Set of Bass Strings 40-125
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Rotosound RS665LC Swing Bass 66 Stainless Steel 5 String Bass Guitar Strings (40 60 75 95 125)
£53.01
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rotosound RS665LC Swing Bass Stainless Steel 40-125 5-String Bass Strings
£36.99
£39.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
5-string electric bass strings made of stainless steel
Medium gauge with thicknesses from .040 to .125
Roundwound design for enhanced tone
Designed for powerful and loud sound

Price History

1M
Rotosound E-Bass Strings 665LC 5-String Swing Bass
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
alsirig
prodImage
£29.50
Shipping: Free
towymusic
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.01
Shipping: Free
musicfactoryuk
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel