Rothenberger Tube Cutter 35

Manufacturer: Rothenberger
Rothenberger Tube Cutter 35
from £35.10to £74.295 offersManufacturer: Rothenberger
• Telescopic pipe cutter for copper, brass, aluminum, thin-walled steel pipes
• Lightweight and quick adjustment of the working range
• Two guide rollers with groove
• Retractable internal pipe deburrer
• Spare cutting wheel in the handle
• Made from DURAMAG: a high-tech magnesium alloy
• Application range: Cu, Ms, Al, thin-walled steel pipes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Rothenberger Tube Cutter 35
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rothenberger 70027" Tube Duramag Pipe Cutter 6-35mm
£35.10
Shipping: Free
Rothenberger - Duramag Tube Cutter 35 6mm-35mm With 2 Cutter Discs - 7.0027 70027
£38.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rothenberger Heavy Duty Adjustable Pipe Cutter 6-35mm 1/4" to 1.3/8" 70027
£39.21
Shipping: Free
Rothenberger Heavy Duty Tube Cutter 35 (6-35mm) 70027
£49.49
Shipping: Free
Rothenberger 70027 Tube Cutter 6-35mm DURAMAG Magnesium Precision Tool
£74.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Telescopic pipe cutter for copper, brass, aluminum, thin-walled steel pipes
Lightweight and quick adjustment of the working range
Two guide rollers with groove
Retractable internal pipe deburrer
Spare cutting wheel in the handle
Made from DURAMAG: a high-tech magnesium alloy
Application range: Cu, Ms, Al, thin-walled steel pipes

Price History

1M
Rothenberger Tube Cutter 35
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel