Rösle Tomato and Mozzarella Slicer 12755
from £28.221 offer
Price History- Tomato and Mozzarella Slicer
- Two-piece tomato and mozzarella slicer
- Ten serrated blades for even slices
- Handles for secure grip and handling
- Slice thickness is 0.8 mm
- Dimensions: Length 16 cm, Width 10 cm, Height 5 cm
Popular Products

Rösle Multichopper 16272
£43.02

Caso Chop & Go 1747
£49.00

Moulinex DJ756G
£79.99

Bosch MCM3100W
£74.99

KitchenAid 5KFC3516EER
£110.00

Rommelsbacher MZ 500
£94.99
1 Offer
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Rösle Tomato and Mozzarella Slicer B00280NBQA
Dimensions (l x w x h): 16.0 X 10.0 X 5.0 cm Hand cleaning recommended Quality product from Rosle since 1988 Ten year Rosle warranty 18/10 Stainless steel, chrome-vanadium-molybdenum steel and top quality plastic

£28.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Two-piece tomato and mozzarella slicer |
| Ten serrated blades for even slices |
| Handles for secure grip and handling |
| Slice thickness is 0.8 mm |
| Dimensions: Length 16 cm, Width 10 cm, Height 5 cm |
Price History
1M 3M
Rösle Tomato and Mozzarella Slicer 12755
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products