Rockford Fosgate RFDB1

Manufacturer: Rockford Fosgate
Rockford Fosgate RFDB1
from £24.95to £24.992 offersManufacturer: Rockford Fosgate
• Platinum-plated terminal clamp
• 2 x 1/0 AWG and 2 x 4 AWG inputs
• Adapter rings for different cable cross-sections
• Type: Terminal block
• Material: Metal
• Weight 0.15 kg
• Dimensions: Height 3.5 cm, Length 10 cm, Width 5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Rockford Fosgate RFDB1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rockford Fosgate RFDB1 - 4 AWG or 1/0 AWG Positive-Negative Battery Terminal Gift, Presant, Black Friday, Xmas, Cheap
Rockford Fosgate RFDB1 - 4 AWG or 1/0 AWG Positive-Negative Battery Terminal, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Terminals & Wiring > Other Terminals & Wiring
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Rockford Fosgate RFDB1 4 Gauge AWG or 1/0 AWG Positive Negative Battery Terminal
Rockford Fosgate RFDB1 4 Gauge AWG or 1/0 AWG Positive Negative Battery Terminal, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Terminals & Wiring > Other Terminals & Wiring
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Platinum-plated terminal clamp
2 x 1/0 AWG and 2 x 4 AWG inputs
Adapter rings for different cable cross-sections
Type: Terminal block
Material: Metal
Weight 0.15 kg
Dimensions: Height 3.5 cm, Length 10 cm, Width 5 cm

Price History

1M
Rockford Fosgate RFDB1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rockford Fosgate

Rockford Fosgate Punch P152S
£89.99
Rockford Fosgate Punch P152SCompare 7 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P500X2
£339.99
Rockford Fosgate P500X2Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate P1462
£79.99
Rockford Fosgate P1462Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate R168X2
£67.99
Rockford Fosgate R168X2Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate PM400X4
£699.00
Rockford Fosgate PM400X4Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate T3S2-19
£2,415.00
Rockford Fosgate T3S2-19Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate Power T400-2
£339.99
Rockford Fosgate Power T400-2Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate T152-S
£212.49
Rockford Fosgate T152-SCompare 3 Prices
Rockford Fosgate Power T500-1bdCP
£509.99
Rockford Fosgate Power T500-1bdCPCompare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate T800-4ad
£722.49
Rockford Fosgate T800-4adCompare 2 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel