Ritchey Comp Headset IS42 1 1/8 inch black Integrated Headset

Manufacturer: Ritchey
• Headset with a diameter of 1 1/8 inches
• Type: IS42/28.6 and IS42/30
• Equipped with high-quality semi-cartridge bearings
• Compatible with integrated headsets
• Suitable for models like Ritchey Road Logic and Swiss Cross
• Material: Aluminum
Show all product details
Best Prices
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£34.13
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ritchey Men's Comp Integrated is Headset, Black, IS42 28.6 - 6mm STAC UK 4692165
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Ritchey Comp Integrated IS Headset: IS42/28.6 - 6MM STAC RT33332817001
£34.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Headset with a diameter of 1 1/8 inches
Type: IS42/28.6 and IS42/30
Equipped with high-quality semi-cartridge bearings
Compatible with integrated headsets
Suitable for models like Ritchey Road Logic and Swiss Cross
Material: Aluminum

Price History

1M
Ritchey Comp Headset IS42 1 1/8 inch black Integrated Headset
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£34.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel