Rexel Stapler Optima 40, 40 Sheets, Metal, Black/Silver/Orange, 2102357

Price History
• Rexel Optima 40 Stapler with Jam-Free Flat Clinch
• Requires up to 50% less force
• Insertion depth of 70 mm, staples up to 40 sheets
• Includes 1000 Optima 56 staples and LED refill indicator
• Compatible with Optima 26/6 staples
• Dimensions: 19 x 8 x 4 cm, Weight: 600 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rexel Stapler Optima 40, 40 Sheets, Metal, Black/Silver/Orange, 2102357
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rexel Stapler Optima 40 Manual Low Force Flat Clinch Home Office Desk Stationery 2102357
prodImage
£33.75
Shipping: Free
Rexel 2102357 Optima 40 Low force Flat Cl" 40 Sheet Stapler
prodImage
£43.45
Shipping: Free
Rexel Stapler Manual Optima 40 Low Force Silver/Black 364900
prodImage
£63.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rexel Optima 40 Stapler with Jam-Free Flat Clinch
Requires up to 50% less force
Insertion depth of 70 mm, staples up to 40 sheets
Includes 1000 Optima 56 staples and LED refill indicator
Compatible with Optima 26/6 staples
Dimensions: 19 x 8 x 4 cm, Weight: 600 g

Price History

1M 3M
Rexel Stapler Optima 40, 40 Sheets, Metal, Black/Silver/Orange, 2102357
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ring Spanner DIN3113A - 4240306100
£28.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapid Hole Punch HDC65 20922601
£35.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
RICOH Black Gel SG 2100N (2,500 pages/ISO)
£37.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roline Patch Cable Cat6 UTP 10m Gray
£26.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapid Stapler HD70 for 70 Sheets 40413
£28.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rapid E15 long stapler black
£26.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
acco_brands
prodImage
£33.75
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£43.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel