REXEL Staple 06311 VE5000

Price History
• Swingline SF 227 Staples
• Staple type: Rexel No. 270
• Material: galvanized
• Stapling capacity: 2-70 sheets
• Suitable for electric stapler Stella 70
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
REXEL Staple 06311 VE5000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rexel Staple Cartridge for Stella 70 Electric Stapler Office Stationery 5000pcs 06311
prodImage
£33.37
Shipping: Free
Rexel No.270 Staple Cartridge, For Stapling up to 70 Sheets, Use with the Stella 70 Electric Stapler, Contains 5000 Staples, 6311 B000J6DFVQ
prodImage
£40.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Swingline SF 227 Staples
Staple type: Rexel No. 270
Material: galvanized
Stapling capacity: 2-70 sheets
Suitable for electric stapler Stella 70

Price History

1M 3M
REXEL Staple 06311 VE5000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Rapid Hole Punch HDC65 20922601
£35.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
RICOH Black Gel SG 2100N (2,500 pages/ISO)
£37.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rapid Stapler HD70 for 70 Sheets 40413
£28.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ring Spanner DIN3113A - 4240306100
£28.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapid E15 long stapler black
£26.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roline Patch Cable Cat6 UTP 10m Gray
£26.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
acco_brands
prodImage
£33.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel