Rexel Display Book 2101185 black

Price History
• Soft Touch Smooth Display Book by Rexel
• With 24 fixed PP clear pockets
• Smooth cover with appliqués on front and back
• Interior with fabric lining and sewn-in business card pocket
• Dimensions: 324 x 237 mm, for A4
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rexel Display Book 2101185 black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rexel A4 Display Book Soft Touch Document Storage Office Stationery 24 Pocket 2101185
prodImage
£28.66
Shipping: Free
Rexel Soft Touch Smooth A4 Display Book 24 Pocket Black 2101185
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
Rexel Soft Touch Smooth A4 Display Book 24 Pocket Black 448510
prodImage
£59.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Soft Touch Smooth Display Book by Rexel
With 24 fixed PP clear pockets
Smooth cover with appliqués on front and back
Interior with fabric lining and sewn-in business card pocket
Dimensions: 324 x 237 mm, for A4

Price History

1M 3M
Rexel Display Book 2101185 black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ring Spanner DIN3113A - 4240306100
£28.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapid E15 long stapler black
£26.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapid Stapler HD70 for 70 Sheets 40413
£28.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roline Patch Cable Cat6 UTP 10m Gray
£26.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polished radio pliers 140mm Knipex
£23.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
acco_brands
prodImage
£28.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel