Revlon Re/Start Density Fortifying Micellar Shampoo 250 ml

Price History
• Shampoo
• Content: 250 ml
• Features: Deeply cleanses, strengthens fine and weak hair, helps prevent breakage and hair loss
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revlon Re/Start Density Fortifying Micellar Shampoo 250 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Revlon RE/START™ Density Anti-Hair Loss Micellar Shampoo 250ml
Revlon RE/START™ Density Anti-Hair Loss Micellar Shampoo 250ml, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£10.60
£14.59
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Revlon professional Restart Density Micellar Fortifying Shampoo 250 ml
The Revlon Professional Restart Density Micellar Fortifying Shampoo 250 ml an innovative solution dedicated to the care of thin and weakened hair. Thanks to its delicate micellar formulation, it effectively cleanses the skin without attacking it, removing impurities and accumulated residues. Enriched with fortifying ingredients, it stimulates hair density, strengthening the fiber from the inside and giving a visibly fuller and more voluminous appearance. Ideal for those who want a professional treatment that combines lightness and restructuring power, this shampoo promotes a balanced scalp and vital, stronger and more resistant hair. Perfect for daily use, it represents a valid ally for a natural and energetic look.
in stock
prodImage
£17.00
£22.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Revlon Re-Start Density Fortifying Micellar Shampoo 250ml OPC-PDXNNDT-NEW
RevlonRe-StartDensityFortifyingMicellarShampoo250ml
prodImage
£18.52
Shipping: Free
‎REVLON PROFESSIONAL Revlon Professional Density Fortifying Micellar Shampoo for Brittle Hair to Red ‎8432225127378
Revlon Professional Density Fortifying Micellar Shampoo for Brittle Hair to Red, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£19.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shampoo
Content: 250 ml
Features: Deeply cleanses, strengthens fine and weak hair, helps prevent breakage and hair loss

Price History

1M 3M
Revlon Re/Start Density Fortifying Micellar Shampoo 250 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
franklinsretail
prodImage
£10.60
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£18.52
Shipping: Free
your.essentials.store
prodImage
£19.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel