Renpho Smart Digital Body Fat Scale with App

Price History
• Maximum load capacity of 180 kg
• 13 body measurements including BMI, body fat percentage, and muscle mass
• Compatible with fitness apps like Samsung Health and Fitbit
• Automatic calibration with high-precision sensors
• User-friendly app for data analysis and progress tracking
• Dimensions: Width 28 cm, Height 2.5 cm, Depth 28 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Renpho Smart Digital Body Fat Scale with App
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RENPHO Scales for Body Weight, Smart Weighing Scales Body Weight with App, Bluetooth Bathroom Scales for Fitness Tracking, High Accuracy Body Composition Monitor (ST/ST:LB/LB/KG) - Elis 1 B01N1UX8RW
High-quality innovation - Auto calibration, high precision sensors measure in increments of 0.2lb/0.05kg with 396lbs/180kg capacity. 4 high sensitive electrodes, 5mm tempered glass platform, 3 AAA batteries included. Modern and sleek design with classic black color. 13 essential body measurements - Smart bathroom scales work with renpho health app. Record body composition indicator data such as body weight, BMI, muscle mass, body fat percentage and more in the app. You can use the scale at any time. Once the scale is connected to the phone again, the data will be synchronised to the app. Smart app syncs with fitness app - Already have millions of happy global users. "Renpho Health" app works with samsung health, apple health, fitbit, google fit, and offers app for apple watch (Except for apple watch series 1). One scale for unlimited users - The weighing scales allow you and your family to share one scale together. It's convenient for every member to know their body metrics better and do some relevant improvements. It also supports the baby mode that can record the weight of children and pets. Monitor your progress - Renpho scale connects with the apps to help motivate toward your goals, save historical data, and track your daily, weekly, and monthly progress. Download "Renpho Health" app at App Store or Google Play, and "Renpho Health" app works with Bluetooth 4.0 and above.
prodImage
£17.79
£22.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
RENPHO Scales for Body Weight, Smart Weighing Scales Body Weight with App ES-CS20M-B
Scales for Body Weight, Smart Weighing Scales Body Weight with App, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Accessories > Bathroom Scales
prodImage
£21.53
Shipping: Free
RENPHO Weighing Scales for Body Weight, Smart Body Fat Scale Bluetooth, Digital Bathroom Scales, BMI Body Composition Monitors with Smartphone App, Marble, Elis 1 B09VPL2LJ2
Smart app syncs with fitness app - Already have millions of happy global users. Renpho Health app works with Myfitnesspal, samsung health, apple health, fitbit. Upgrade - 4 Units Options. This smart body fat scale can display 4 units (stone/kg/lb/st: lb), clearly shown both on the scales display and app. Provide you with multiple options as you like! 13 essential body measurements - Smart scale shows body weight, and other body composition data including BMI, muscle mass, body fat percentage stored in the app. You can weigh yourself anytime without your phone. The data will sync to the app once it is connected again. High-quality innovation - Auto calibration, high precision sensors measure in increments of 0.2lb/0.05kg with 400lbs/180kg capacity. 4 high sensitive electrodes, 5mm tempered glass platform, 3 AAA batteries included. Modern and sleek design with marble color. One scale for unlimited users - The body fat scale allows you and your family to share one scale together. It's convenient for every member to know their body metrics better and do some relevant improvements. It also supports the baby mode that can record the weight of children and pets. Monitor your progress - Renpho scale connects with the apps to help motivate toward your goals, save historical data, and track your daily, weekly, and monthly progress. Download Renpho Health app at App Store or Google Play, and Renpho Health app works with Bluetooth 4.0 and above.
prodImage
£26.46
Shipping: Free
RENPHO Bluetooth Body Fat Scale - FDA Approved - Smart BMI Scale OPC-PMHK69-NEW
Over Millions of Happy Users Worldwide: The RENPHO App syncswith APPLE HEALTH, GOOGLE FIT, and FITBIT Apps. 11 Essential Measurements: Including...
prodImage
£31.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Maximum load capacity of 180 kg
13 body measurements including BMI, body fat percentage, and muscle mass
Compatible with fitness apps like Samsung Health and Fitbit
Automatic calibration with high-precision sensors
User-friendly app for data analysis and progress tracking
Dimensions: Width 28 cm, Height 2.5 cm, Depth 28 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Renpho Smart Digital Body Fat Scale with App
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£17.79
Shipping: £4.49
ejbmarkets
prodImage
£21.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel