Remington PROluxe H9100

Manufacturer: Remington
from £34.99to £110.995 offersManufacturer: Remington
• Set of Hair Rollers
• Set Consisting of: 20x Curlers, 20x Clips
• Heating Time: 90 s
• Standby Indicator: Yes
• 2 roller sizes: 25 mm, 32 mm
• Power: 780 W
• Power Levels: 1
• Power Supply: Network operation
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Remington PROluxe H9100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remington PROluxe Heated Hair Rollers (OPTIheat Technology, 90 Second Heat Up, Sets Curls in 5 Minutes, 20 Velvet Flocked Rollers - 8 Medium 25mm and 12 Large 32mm) H9100 B071SFV6GX
20 velvet flocked rollers for full curl coverage - 8 Medium (25mm) - 12 large (32mm) Improved clip design & Grip Tech finish for better hold without kinks OptiHeat Technology Heats rollers and clips to set curls in 5 mins All day styles - Salon results that last all day**Hair stays curled for 16hrs Note Lid should remain closed until the rollers are ready to use Dimensions : 27 x 12.6 x 17.3 Centimeters UK's No. 1 Hair Stylers Brand *Market research institute, retail hair styler volume sales, October 2023 - September 2024.
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Remington PROluxe H9100 Heated Roller - White / Rose Gold 87911
Remington PROluxe H9100 Heated Rollers in White / Rose Gold
Next Day
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Remington ProLuxe Heated Hair Rollers OptiHeat Volumising Curlers Velvet Set H9100
Remington ProLuxe Heated Hair Rollers OptiHeat Volumising Curlers Velvet Set, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Rollers & Curlers
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £52.99 / Unit
REMINGTON PROluxe H9100 Ceramic Rollers - White & Rose Gold, White,Pink,Gold 10236263
Good to know - The set includes 20 heated rollers with clips in two different sizes - medium and large - ideal for any hair length - The heating time is 90 seconds and it takes only 5 minutes for the curls to set, perfect for when you're in rush - It uses dual heating technology to heat up both the rollers and the clips at the same time so that your hairstyle stays intact for longer - The Grip Tech design of the clips secures the rollers in place while keeping your curls smooth and without any creases - Storing is very easy - once the rollers cool down, just put them in the handy box, wrap the cord around and you're good to go
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£59.99
£65.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Remington ProLuxe Hair Straightener, 2400W Dryer & Heated Rollers Styling Set S9100 + AC9140 + H9100
Remington ProLuxe Hair Straightener, 2400W Dryer & Heated Rollers Styling Set, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Straighteners & Curling Tongs
prodImage
£110.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W12.6 Centimetre x H17.3 Centimetre x D12.6 Centimetre
Weight:1.41 kg
Energy
Power:780 W
Power Levels:1
Power Supply:Network operation
Set Consisting of
20x Curlers, 20x Clips
Specifications
Heating Time:90 s
Standby Indicator:Yes
2 roller sizes: 25 mm, 32 mm

Price History

1M
Remington PROluxe H9100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Remington

Remington Keratin Protect AS8810
£64.87
Remington Keratin Protect AS8810Compare 1 Prices
Remington PROLuxe AC9140
£33.99
Remington PROLuxe AC9140Compare 2 Prices
Remington Blow Dry & Style AS7500
£27.00
Remington Blow Dry & Style AS7500Compare 5 Prices
Remington PROluxe CI9132
£64.14
Remington PROluxe CI9132Compare 1 Prices
Remington PROluxe S9100
£40.00
Remington PROluxe S9100Compare 5 Prices
Remington CI9532 Pearl Pro Curl
£42.00
Remington CI9532 Pearl Pro CurlCompare 2 Prices
Remington Blow Dry & Style AS7100
£23.89
Remington Blow Dry & Style AS7100Compare 2 Prices
Remington CI5519
£33.07
Remington CI5519Compare 2 Prices
Remington Keratin Protect S8540
£26.33
Remington Keratin Protect S8540Compare 4 Prices
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
bargaindealssuk01
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £52.99 / Unit
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel