Relaxdays Bathroom vanity cabinet (10020920)

Manufacturer: Relaxdays
from £87.903 offersManufacturer: RelaxdaysPrice History
• Bamboo Bathroom Furniture Lamell Series
• Material: 100% Bamboo
• Slatted Doors, Dark Brown
• Dimensions: W 30 cm, D 67 cm, H 60 cm, 6.6 kg
• Siphon Cutout, Magnetic Closing Mechanism
Show all product details
Best Prices
£87.90
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£102.54
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Relaxdays LAMELL Dark Brown Under-Sink Cabinet, Bamboo, Bathroom Basin Cupboard, Storage Unit, HxWxD: 60 x 67 x 30 cm 9100209209685
Spacious under-sink cabinet: Provides ample storage space but has a compact base size - Total size: HxWxD: ca 60 x 67 x 30 cm Chic and functional: Store all your bathroom utensils such as toilet paper, detergents, etc. in the under-basin cabinet - With eye-catching slat doors Secure storage: Both doors close with a magnetic closing mechanism - The doors do not open on their own and your bathroom stays tidy Universal: The bathroom cupboard features a cut-out for all standard-sized wash basins - It fits nicely under most sinks - The moisture-resistant properties are perfect for damp or humid rooms Naturally lovely: The bamboo cabinet has a modest beauty - The warm brown tone emits a cosiness into your bathroom
prodImage
£87.90
Shipping: Free
Relaxdays LAMELL Dark Brown Under-Sink Cabinet, Bamboo, Bathroom Basin Cupboard, Storage Unit, HxWxD: 60 x 67 x 30 cm
Spacious under-sink cabinet: Provides ample storage space but has a compact base size - Total size: HxWxD: ca 60 x 67 x 30 cm Chic and functional: Store all your bathroom utensils such as toilet paper, detergents, etc. in the under-basin cabinet - With eye-catching slat doors Secure storage: Both doors close with a magnetic closing mechanism - The doors do not open on their own and your bathroom stays tidy Universal: The bathroom cupboard features a cut-out for all standard-sized wash basins - It fits nicely under most sinks - The moisture-resistant properties are perfect for damp or humid rooms Naturally lovely: The bamboo cabinet has a modest beauty - The warm brown tone emits a cosiness into your bathroom
prodImage
£102.54
Shipping: Free
Relaxdays LAMELL Dark Brown Under-Sink Cabinet, Bamboo, Bathroom Basin Cupboard, Storage Unit, HxWxD: 60 x 67 x 30 cm 10020920
Features Spacious under-sink cabinet: Provides ample storage space but has a compact base size - Total size: HxWxD: ca 60 x 67 x 30 cm Chic and...
prodImage
£137.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bamboo Bathroom Furniture Lamell Series
Material: 100% Bamboo
Slatted Doors, Dark Brown
Dimensions: W 30 cm, D 67 cm, H 60 cm, 6.6 kg
Siphon Cutout, Magnetic Closing Mechanism

Price History

1M
Relaxdays Bathroom vanity cabinet (10020920)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Relaxdays
prodImage
£87.90
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£102.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£137.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel