Relaxdays Bathroom shelf with laundry basket (10027503)

Manufacturer: Relaxdays
from £64.79to £64.902 offersManufacturer: Relaxdays
• Bamboo shelf with integrated laundry basket
• Material: Bamboo and MDF, laundry basket made of polyester
• Storage space: 4 open compartments
• Laundry basket volume: 34 l
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Relaxdays Bathroom shelf with laundry basket (10027503)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Relaxdays Bathroom Shelf Unit With Laundry Bin, Standing & Open, Bamboo & MDF Shelving Unit, HWD 76x65.5x33 cm, Natural 6100275037066GB.1
2 in 1: Practical bamboo shelf with integrated grey hamper - Perfect combination for the bathroom Transport: Laundry basket can be removed - Laundry sack is made of polyester and easy to carry Shelving: 4 shelves for towels, toiletries, etc - Ample space between the tiers for large items Versatile: Modern bathroom shelves with laundry basket has versatile uses - Great for the bedroom Basics: Bamboo & MDF bathroom shelving - HWD app. 76 x 65.5 x 33 cm - Fabric hamper: app. 34 L
prodImage
£64.79
Shipping: Free
Relaxdays Bathroom Shelf Unit With Laundry Bin, Standing & Open, Bamboo & MDF Shelving Unit, HWD 76x65.5x33 cm, Natural 6100275037066GB.1
2 in 1: Practical bamboo shelf with integrated grey hamper - Perfect combination for the bathroom Transport: Laundry basket can be removed - Laundry sack is made of polyester and easy to carry Shelving: 4 shelves for towels, toiletries, etc - Ample space between the tiers for large items Versatile: Modern bathroom shelves with laundry basket has versatile uses - Great for the bedroom Basics: Bamboo & MDF bathroom shelving - HWD app. 76 x 65.5 x 33 cm - Fabric hamper: app. 34 L
prodImage
£64.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bamboo shelf with integrated laundry basket
Material: Bamboo and MDF, laundry basket made of polyester
Storage space: 4 open compartments
Laundry basket volume: 34 l

Price History

1M 3M
Relaxdays Bathroom shelf with laundry basket (10027503)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£64.79
Shipping: Free
Relaxdays
prodImage
£64.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel