Reimo Charly

Manufacturer: Reimo
Reimo Charly
from £94.902 offersManufacturer: Reimo
• Awning
• Material: Polyester, Steel
• Water Column: 2,000 mm
• Dimensions: W230 Centimetre x H210 Centimetre
• Package Dimensions: W14 cm x H14 cm x L56 cm
• Weight: 14.9 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Reimo Charly
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
REIMO CHARLY SUN AWNING SUNSHADE VW T5 T6 CAMPERVAN OR SIMILAR SMALL MOTORHOME 90049
REIMO CHARLY SUN AWNING SUNSHADE VW T5 T6 CAMPERVAN OR SIMILAR SMALL MOTORHOME, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Awnings, Pop-Top Roofs & Covers > Canopies
prodImage
£94.90
Shipping: Free
REIMO CHARLY SUNSHADE AWNING FOR VW T5 T6 FORD CUSTOM VAUXHALL VIVARO CAMPERVAN 90049
REIMO CHARLY SUNSHADE AWNING FOR VW T5 T6 FORD CUSTOM VAUXHALL VIVARO CAMPERVAN, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£94.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £94.90 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W230 Centimetre x H210 Centimetre
Package Dimensions:W14 cm x H14 cm x L56 cm
Weight:14.9 kg
Tent
Material:Polyester, Steel
Water Column:2,000 mm

Price History

1M
Reimo Charly
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel