Rehall Hooded jacket

• Snowboard Jacket
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Windproof
• Material: Acrylic, Cotton
Show all product details

102 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Children's hooded ski jacket Rehall JONNY-R MAG13347261
The JONNY-R-jr. boys' snow jacket from Rehall is the perfect choice for young adventurers who want to brave the winter mountains. This budget-friendly jacket combines style and functionality and is specially designed to keep your son warm and dry during all his winter sports adventures. Whether he's skiing down the slopes or practicing his first snowboarding tricks, with this jacket he's ready for any challenge.FeaturesRegular fit for optimal comfortMade from 100% recycled polyester20,000 mm water column for excellent waterproofnessBreathability of 20,000 g/m²/24hFully taped seams for extra protectionWindproof to keep out cold windsAdjustable hood for a perfect fitIncludes snow guard to keep snow outPractical lift pass pocket and outside pocketsThumb loops for extra comfort and warmthDiscover the adventurer in your sonWith the JONNY-R-jr. snow jacket, your son is ready to explore the world of winter sports. This jacket is not only functional but also sustainable thanks to its recycle.....
prodImage
£82.74
£99.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's hooded ski jacket Rehall JONNY-R MAG13347255
prodImage
£82.74
£99.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's hooded ski jacket Rehall HERALD-R MAG13347234
The HERALD-R-jr. boys' downlook snow jacket from Rehall is the perfect choice for young adventurers who want to brave the winter mountains. This winter sports jacket combines style with functionality and offers perfect protection against the elements. Whether you're skiing, snowboarding, or just enjoying the snow, with this jacket you're always ready for action. Designed for kids, the jacket offers a regular fit for comfort and freedom of movement.FeaturesWaterproof up to 20,000 mmBreathability of 20,000 g/m²/24hWindproof for optimal protectionMade of 100% polyesterPadded with 200 gsm for extra warmthAdjustable hood for a perfect fitBuilt-in snow guard to keep snow outHandy inside and outside pocketsQuick access lift pass pocketThumb loops for extra comfortStylish and FunctionalThe HERALD-R-jr. is not only functional but also a stylish choice for every young winter sports enthusiast. With its modern design and durable materials, this jacket is a winter must-have. It features handy po.....
prodImage
£84.11
£101.10
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's hooded ski jacket Rehall HERALD-R MAG13347233
prodImage
£84.11
£101.10
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's hooded ski jacket Rehall HERALD-R MAG13347232
prodImage
£84.11
£101.10
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded sweatshirt Rehall Noah-R MAG13344614
The women's hoodie Rehall Noah-R is much more than just a piece of clothing. Designed for skiing enthusiasts, it combines both style and functionality, allowing you to stay stylish and comfortable on the slopes or during your outdoor adventures.Made by the renowned brand Rehall, this hoodie stands out for its durability and quality craftsmanship. As an essential part of your winter wardrobe, it offers ideal protection against the cold while being light enough not to restrict your movement.Here are some features that make the Rehall Noah-R a must-have for active women: Ergonomic design: Providing a good fit, this hoodie allows you to enjoy your activities without feeling restricted. Practical hood: The hood provides extra warmth on chilly days and protects your head from the elements. Quality materials: Made with technical fabrics, this hoodie ensures good breathability and wicks away moisture, keeping you dry and comfortable. Modern style: Its sophisticated design adapts well ...
prodImage
£92.16
£109.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girls' hooded ski jacket Rehall LIV-R Enjoy The Ride MAG13347409
It is the perfect ally for young sliding enthusiasts on the slopes. The girls' hooded ski jacket Rehall LIV-R Enjoy The Ride is specially designed to combine style and performance. With its modern cut and technical features, it will appeal to budding skiers who want to stand out while staying warm.Made by Rehall, a brand known for its expertise in ski equipment, this jacket meets the demands of winter activities. Its innovative design ensures excellent thermal insulation, allowing young adventurers to fully enjoy their days on the slopes, regardless of the weather conditions.The jacket comes with several advantages that make it an ideal choice for juniors. Built-in hood: For optimal protection against wind and snow, the hood can be adjusted as needed. Technical fabrics: The materials used are both durable and breathable, ensuring great comfort and freedom of movement. Practical pockets: Several pockets are present to safely store essential small items during ski sessions. Att...
prodImage
£95.80
£112.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girls' hooded ski jacket Rehall LIV-R Enjoy The Ride MAG13347410
prodImage
£95.80
£112.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girls' hooded ski jacket Rehall LIV-R Enjoy The Ride MAG13347412
prodImage
£95.80
£112.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girls' hooded ski jacket Rehall LIV-R Enjoy The Ride MAG13347411
prodImage
£95.80
£112.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girls' hooded ski jacket Rehall LIV-R Enjoy The Ride MAG13347416
prodImage
£95.80
£112.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girls' hooded ski jacket Rehall LIV-R Enjoy The Ride MAG13347403
prodImage
£95.80
£112.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Material
Clothing Features:Breathable, Outside pocket, Windproof
Material:Acrylic, Cotton

Similar Priced Products

Light Fuse
£27.87
Compare Prices
48 offers
DC Ashland Beanie
£22.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helly Hansen Stripe Crew
£27.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Burton Honeycomb
£22.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£27.51
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£27.51
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£38.68
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£38.68
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel