Redken One United Multi-Benefit Treatment 150 ml

Price History
• Hair care
• Contents: 150 ml
• All-in-One product
• With 25 caring properties
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Redken One United Multi-Benefit Treatment 150 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Redken One United 25 Benefits All-In-One Treatment – 150ml E38623
Redken One United 25 Benefits All-In-One Treatment – 150ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Treatments, Oils & Protectors
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: Free
Redken One United 25 Benefits Leave-In Conditioner & Treatment Spray 150ml 🖤 E38623
Redken One United 25 Benefits Leave-In Conditioner & Treatment Spray 150ml 🖤, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£20.45
£23.39
Shipping: £2.94
with shipping: £2.94
Redken Unisex One United Multi-benefit Treatment 150ml - One Size 019ca015-d6a6-7728-bdc1-7b770825e485
A versatile leave-in treatment that protects, repairs, and smooths hair while improving manageability, reducing dryness, and enhancing shine for easier styling and frizz control General Information: This multi-purpose styling treatment product is a haircare essential to keep hair protected from heat styling and leave it looking healthy, nourished and full of shine Ideal for: Protecting hair from heat styling and adding lasting shine How to apply: Layered with a rinse-out treatment after cleansing Layered with a leave-in treatment after cleansing Layered with a Redken Styling product to finish your look Ingredients: Aqua / Water / Eau Cocos Nucifera Oil / Coconut Oil Amodimethicone Polyquaternium-37 Phenoxyethanol Propylene Glycol Dicaprylate/Dicaprate Parfum / Fragrance Acetamide Mea Lactamide Mea Dimethicone PEG-7 Phosphate PPG-1 Trideceth-6 Trideceth-6 Behentrimonium Chloride Xylose Lactic Acid Ethylhexylglycerin Cetrimonium Chloride Hydrolyzed Vegetable Protein PG-Propyl Silanetriol Citronellol Geraniol Linalool Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone Viola Odorata Extract Viola Odorata Flower/Leaf Extract Sodium Hydroxide
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£21.25
£24.24
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
REDKEN | One United | 25 Multi-Benefits Leave-In Conditioner and Treatment Spray | Increases Manageability and Protection | 150 ml OPC-P8WMPRX-NEW
Style Name: Multi-Benefit Spray Product Description Treat your hair to Redken One United Multi-Benefit Treatment, a multi-tasking hair treatment...
prodImage
£22.97
Shipping: Free
Anti-Frizz Treatment One United Redken (150 ml) OPC-P5KRG2Y-NEW
Want to enhance your image and highlight your beauty? Then the Anti-Frizz Treatment One United Redken (150 ml) will help you to achieve your goals!
prodImage
£24.82
Shipping: Free
REDKEN One United 25 Multi Benefits Leave In Conditioner Treatment Spray 150ml
REDKEN One United 25 Multi Benefits Leave In Conditioner Treatment Spray 150ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Sets & Kits
prodImage
£26.78
Shipping: Free
Redken One United 25 Benefits Hair Treatment 150ml
Redken One United 25 Benefits Hair Treatment 150ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
All-in-One product
With 25 caring properties
Contents
150 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Redken One United Multi-Benefit Treatment 150 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
hairhustle
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: Free
tadztrading
prodImage
£20.45
Shipping: £2.94
prodImage
£21.25
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£22.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel