Redken Frizz Dismiss Shampoo 300 ml

Price History
• Shampoo
• Contents: 300 ml
• Smoothing and moisture protection for all stressed hair types
• With babassu oil
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Redken Frizz Dismiss Shampoo 300 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Redken Frizz Dismiss Shampoo 300ml
Redken Frizz Dismiss Shampoo 300ml, Health & Beauty > Other Health & Beauty
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
Redken Frizz Dismiss Shampoo 300ml 42152487
Shampoo Frizz dismiss Smoothing Travel size bottle For frizzy and unmanageable hair
prodImage
£16.99
£21.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
REDKEN | Frizz Dismiss | Shampoo | For Humidity Protection and Smoothing Frizzy Hair | 300 ml E001-21P-018742
Suitable for all hair types Free from sodium Chloride and sulphates Fuss-free styling Formulated with aquatoril and praxaci oil An anti-humidity and anti-frizz smoothing Shampoo Gently cleanses hair while protecting from humidity and providing smoothness
prodImage
£24.15
£29.85
Shipping: £5.70
with shipping: £5.70
Redken Frizz Dismiss Shampoo with Babassu Oil - Smooths Frizz & Adds Shine OPC-P8TCXQW-NEW
Redken Frizz Dismiss Shampoo with Babassu Oil delivers a gentle cleanse that tames frizz, enhances shine, and smooths unruly hair. This lightweight...
prodImage
£26.00
£29.25
Shipping: £3.25
with shipping: £3.25
Product Details
Additional information
Smoothing and moisture protection for all stressed hair types
With babassu oil
Contents
300 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Redken Frizz Dismiss Shampoo 300 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
sterlingtradinggroup
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £4.99
Easo Magno Beauty
prodImage
£24.15
Shipping: £5.70
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: £3.25
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel