Redken Extreme Shampoo 1000 ml

Price History
• Shampoo
• Contents: 1,000 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Redken Extreme Shampoo 1000 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Redken Extreme Shampoo Fortifier For Distressed Hair 1000ml / 33.8 fl.oz.
Redken Extreme Shampoo Fortifier For Distressed Hair 1000ml / 33.8 fl.oz., Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£44.93
Shipping: Free
Redken Extreme Shampoo- 1000ml Do Not Apply
Redken Extreme Shampoo- 1000ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Redken Extreme Shampoo 1000ml OPC-P79PVYN-NEW
Hair strengthening shampoo that cleanses, strengthens and fortifies weakened areas. Restores and repairs hair while protecting hair's natural...
prodImage
£58.76
Shipping: Free
More offers
Redken Extreme Shampoo 1000ml Damaged Hair Repair Protein Strength Care Salon
Redken Extreme Shampoo 1000ml Damaged Hair Repair Protein Strength Care Salon, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Relaxers & Straightening Prod
prodImage
£52.09
Shipping: Free
Redken Extreme Shampoo 1000ml
Redken Extreme Shampoo 1000ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£53.90
Shipping: Free
Redken Extreme Shampoo - For Damaged-Looking Hair Care - 1000ml
Redken Extreme Shampoo - For Damaged-Looking Hair Care - 1000ml, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Redken Extreme Shampoo Fortifier For 1 l (Pack of 1), multicoloured RED:34435
Redken Extreme Shampoo Fortifier For 1 l (Pack of 1), multicoloured, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£63.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Contents
1,000 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Redken Extreme Shampoo 1000 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

872 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
02/03/2022
|
I have finally found a shampoo and conditioner that makes my hair feel lightweight and so soft! I can’t say enough good things about this product! I will never use another shampoo
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
02/03/2022
|
I have finally found a shampoo and conditioner that makes my hair feel lightweight and so soft! I can’t say enough good things about this product! I will never use another shampoo
So small
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
28/02/2022
|
Didn’t hold color any longer
So small
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
28/02/2022
|
Didn’t hold color any longer
Excellent product
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/02/2022
|
Provides excellent nutrition and finish to hair after washing highly recommend
With reviews from

Redken Extreme Shampoo 1000 ml Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 872 reviews
5
560
4
94
3
40
2
48
1
130
djm0ng00se
prodImage
£44.93
Shipping: Free
kam7355
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.76
Shipping: Free
click-uk
prodImage
£52.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel