Redken All Soft Mega Curls Conditioner 300 ml

Manufacturer: Redken
from £21.69to £41.035 offersManufacturer: Redken
• Conditioner for curly, wavy, or frizzy hair
• Content: 300 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Redken All Soft Mega Curls Conditioner 300 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Redken Womens All Soft Mega Curls Conditioner 300 ml - One Size 0196826d-e310-7dfc-b66e-06f4e71c28c8
Transform your curls with Redken All Soft Mega Curls Conditioner, designed to detangle and define your hair. Enriched with Inca Inchi Oil and Cactus Flower extract, this conditioner repairs brittle strands while providing up to 72 hours of moisture and shine. The unique 7% Nourish Complex, featuring Aloe Vera, acts as a humectant, ensuring your curls are well-hydrated and vibrant. Perfect for your wash day routine, this vegan formula contains no animal-derived ingredients. For best results, use with All Soft Mega Curls Shampoo and HydraMelt for beautifully soft, bouncy curls.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£21.69
£24.68
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Redken All Soft Mega Curls Conditioner
Redken All Soft Mega Curls Conditioner, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£25.31
Shipping: Free
Redken All Soft Mega Curls Conditioner
Redken All Soft Mega Curls Conditioner, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£25.31
Shipping: Free
Redken All Soft Mega Curly Conditioner 300ml shopify_IT_9754974552344_50257380671768
All soft mega curls conditioner Redken. | Professional conditioner for curly and wavy hair purifies dry and very dry curls and waves. Without parabens.
in stock
prodImage
£36.00
£41.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
REDKEN All Soft Mega Curls Shampoo and Conditioner Duo 300ml, for Intense Nourishment and Hydration for Curly and Coily Hair B0BXYXZD1K
Redken All Soft Mega Curls shampoo is a sulphate-free, vegan formulation that gently cleanses and nourishes curls and coils. This nourishing shampoo intensely hydrates and defines curls and coils leaving hair feeling soft with a shiny finish. Curl-optimised formula that defines, hydrates, and reduces frizz for up to 72 hours* (*based on consumer test when using full All Soft Mega Curls system, N=75) Use as a complete routine alongside All Soft Mega Curl Conditioner and HydraMelt. Apply to wet hair, massage into a lather, and rinse. Follow with All Soft Mega Curls Conditioner and HydraMelt. In case of contact with eyes, rinse them immediately Gently detangle Curls and Coils with Redken All Soft Mega Curl Conditioner. Formulated with 7% Nourish Complex and a blend of Aloe and Inca Inch oil, curly hair types and textures between 3A-4C are left defined, accentuated and looking visibly healthier, stronger and more nourished. Up to 72 hours of nourishment and hydration* with improved manageability and more defined curls (*based on consumer test when using full All Soft Mega Curls system, N=75) Use as a complete routine with All Soft Mega Curl Shampoo and HydraMelt. After shampooing, apply and distribute through hair. Rinse. Follow with All Soft Mega Curls HydraMelt. In case of contact with eyes, rinse them immediately.
prodImage
£41.03
£45.52
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Conditioner for curly, wavy, or frizzy hair
Content: 300 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Redken All Soft Mega Curls Conditioner 300 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£21.69
Shipping: £2.99
perfume-click
prodImage
£25.31
Shipping: Free
perfume-click
prodImage
£25.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel