Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate 500 ml
Manufacturer: Redken
- Hair care product for damaged hair
- Contains protein, moisture, and a pH-balanced formula
- Reduces hair breakage by up to 88%
- Enriched with 10% glycerin
- Content: 500 ml
Price History
1M
Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate 500 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Redken
Popular Products
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Redken Unisex Pack Acidic Bonding Concentrate Shampoo 500ml, Conditioner And Leave-in Treatment 150ml Bond Repair Supersize Bundle - One Size 019c99d9-d46e-7312-8032-fb6a72046d6b
This hair care set includes shampoo, conditioner, and leave-in treatment that strengthen bonds, reduce breakage, smooth frizz, and add shine while protecting hair health General Information: Stock up and save on this Mega Redken deal! Ideal for: a complete hydrating haircare routine How to apply: Apply shampoo to wet hair, lather and rinse. Follow with conditioner, and then use the leave in treatment last. Please note: This product contains Alpha Hydroxy Acid (AHA) that may increase the skin's sensitivity to sun and particuarly the possibility of sunburn. Wear protective clothing and limit sun exposure whilst using this product and for a week afterwards Ingredients: Aqua / Water / Eau Decyl Glucoside Sodium Cocoyl Isethionate Cocamidopropyl Betaine Citric Acid Sodium Hydroxide Panthenol Glycerin Dimethicone Peg-150 Distearate Ppg-5-Ceteth-20 Sodium Benzoate Sodium Chloride Peg-55 Propylene Glycol Oleate Propylene Glycol Carbomer Parfum / Fragrance Coco-Caprylate/Caprate Polyquaternium-67 Salicylic Acid Amodimethicone Sodium Phytate Glycol Distearate Coco-Betaine Acrylates/Beheneth-25 Methacrylate Copolymer Limonene Trideceth-6 Aqua / Water / Eau Cetearyl Alcohol Glycerin Behentrimonium Chloride Dimethicone Bis-Cetearyl Amodimethicone Cetyl Esters Citric Acid Isopropyl Alcohol Dicetyldimonium Chloride Parfum / Fragrance Sodium Citrate Phenoxyethanol Candelilla Cera / Candelilla Wax / Cire De Candelilla Isopropyl Myristate Hydroxypropyl Guar Limonene Coco-Betaine Amodimethicone Cetrimonium Chloride Dilauryl Thiodipropionate Trideceth-10 Sodium Chloride Linalool Peg-100 Stearate Citronellol Steareth-6 Aqua / Water / Eau Dimethicone Cetearyl Alcohol Amodimethicone Phenoxyethanol Polyquaternium-37 Dimethiconol Parfum / Fragrance Propylene Glycol Dicaprylate/Dicaprate Trideceth-5 Steareth-20 Cetyl Hydroxyethylcellulose Glycerin Citric Acid Limonene Ppg-1 Trideceth-6 Trideceth-10 Sodium Hydroxide Chlorhexidine Digluconate Sorbitan Oleate Acetic Acid Linalool Citronellol Citral Eugenol
Standard Delivery

£71.44
£74.43
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
REDKEN Acidic Bonding Concentrate Intensive Pre Treatment 190ml, Shampoo 500ml and Conditioner 500ml, Supersize Set for Damaged Hair, Bond Repair B0DKNW5KCQ
With 14% Citric Acid, this 5 minute rinse-off treatment provides up to 2x stronger hair* and 14x* smoother results. *repeated grooming test on bleached hair. Pre-treatment + ABC shampoo & conditioner vs. classic shampoo Combats 1 year of visible damage* *System of ABC Treatment, Shampoo, Conditioner & Leave-in vs. undamaged hair Before shampooing, apply to damp hair, leave for 5-10 minutes. Rinse. Follow with the ABC Shampoo and Conditioner This ultra-rich and sulphate-free shampoo gently cleanses hair. Formulated with Citric Acid, an alpha hydroxy acid within our concentrated bonding care complex that helps protect weak bonds and improves hair strength Combats 1 year of visible damage* *System of ABC Treatment, Shampoo, Conditioner and Leave-in vs undamaged hair Apply to wet hair, lather and rinse. Follow with Acidic Bonding Concentrate Conditioner. The pH balancing conditioner provides reduced breakage and colour fade protection. Formulated with Citric Acid, an alpha hydroxy acid within our concentrated bonding care complex that nourishes hair and helps protect weak bonds. Combats 1 year of visible damage* *System of ABC Treatment, Shampoo, Conditioner and Leave-in vs undamaged hair After shampoo, apply to wet hair. Leave on for 5 minutes. Rinse. In case of contact with eyes, rinse immediately.

£78.31
£82.80
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Restorative Intense Treatment Acidic Moisture Concentrate Redken (500 ml) OPC-P9992QD-NEW
Want to enhance your image and highlight your beauty? Then the Restorative Intense Treatment Acidic Moisture Concentrate Redken (500 ml) will help...

£80.02
Shipping: Free
REDKEN Acidic Bonding Concentrate Shampoo 500ml, Conditioner 500ml and Leave-In Treatment 150ml Bond Repair Supersize Bundle B0D96QM3CC
This ultra-rich and sulphate-free shampoo gently cleanses hair. Formulated with Citric Acid, an alpha hydroxy acid within our concentrated bonding care complex that helps protect weak bonds and improves hair strength Combats 1 year of visible damage* *System of ABC Treatment, Shampoo, Conditioner and Leave-in vs undamaged hair Apply to wet hair, lather and rinse. Follow with Acidic Bonding Concentrate Conditioner. The pH balancing conditioner provides reduced breakage and colour fade protection. Formulated with Citric Acid, an alpha hydroxy acid within our concentrated bonding care complex that nourishes hair and helps protect weak bonds. Combats 1 year of visible damage* *System of ABC Treatment, Shampoo, Conditioner and Leave-in vs undamaged hair After shampoo, apply to wet hair. Leave on for 5 minutes. Rinse. In case of contact with eyes, rinse immediately. Concentrated all-in-one formula for all hair types, and textures. Benefits: This leave-in treatment provides heat protection up to 230 degrees, smoothes, adds shine and intensely conditions to help to reduce hair breakage. Apply to clean, damp hair. Leave in. Do not rinse. Style as usual. Avoid contact with eyes.

£82.48
£86.97
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Redken Acidic Moisture Concentrate Glycerin 10% Hair Treatment â 500ml OPC-PT9S7D7-NEW
Product Description Redken Acidic Moisture Concentrate is a professional hair treatment designed to help moisturise and condition dry or weakened...

£100.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Hair care product for damaged hair |
| Contains protein, moisture, and a pH-balanced formula |
| Reduces hair breakage by up to 88% |
| Enriched with 10% glycerin |
| Content: 500 ml |
Price History
1M
Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate 500 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products