Razor Power Core E90 (without road approval)

Manufacturer: Razor
Razor Power Core E90 (without road approval)
from £55.35to £294.4931 offersManufacturer: Razor
• Electric scooter
• StVZO: No
• Power: 85 W
• Range: 25 Kilometre
• Speed: 16 km/h
• Payload: 54 kg
• Braking System: Rim brake hand-operated
• Tyres: Airless rear tires
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Razor Power Core E90 (without road approval)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

31 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ultramax Razor Power Core E90 12V 75Ah Electric Scooter Replacement LITHIUM Li-PO Battery LI75-12
Razor Power Core E90 12V 75Ah Electric Scooter Replacement LITHIUM Li-PO Battery, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Rechargeable Batteries
prodImage
£294.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
This product is not approved for public road use according to the German Road Traffic Regulations (StVO). Please wear protective clothing.
Additional information
Up to 40 minutes of continuous operation
Kick start motor
Rear foot brake
Acceleration at the push of a button
Includes charger
Suitable for ages: 8 years and up
Battery
Integrated Battery:Yes
Battery Capacity:84 Watt-hours
Battery Type:Lead battery
Charging Time:6 h
Dimensions
Dimensions:W35.56 Centimetre x D78.74 Centimetre x H83.82 Centimetre
Weight:9.3 kg
Specification
StVZO:No
Power:85 W
Range:25 Kilometre
Speed:16 km/h
Payload:54 kg
Braking System:Rim brake hand-operated
Tyres:Airless rear tires
Tire Size:8.5
Frame:Steel frame
Reflectors:No
Stand:Yes
Foldable:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Razor Power Core E90 (without road approval)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razor

Razor RipStik Air Pro
£69.99
Razor RipStik Air ProCompare 7 Prices
Razor Crazy Cart XL
£1,400.60
Razor Crazy Cart XLCompare 1 Prices
Razor S scooter
£16.99
Razor S scooterCompare 27 Prices
Razor E100 (without road approval)
£159.99
Razor E100 (without road approval)Compare 8 Prices
Razor Beast
£59.99
Razor BeastCompare 1 Prices
Razor E300 (without road approval)
£165.40
Razor E300 (without road approval)Compare 1 Prices
Razor A125 Scooter
£34.19
Razor A125 ScooterCompare 7 Prices
Razor RipSurf
£106.69
Razor RipSurfCompare 1 Prices
Razor Power Core E90 (without road approval)
cameraexperts1
prodImage
£55.35
Shipping: Free
cameraexperts1
prodImage
£55.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel