Ninebot by Segway F2 PRO D (with road approval)
Manufacturer: Ninebot by Segway
- E-Scooter
- StVZO: Yes
- Power: 450 W
- Range: 55 Kilometre
- Speed: 20 km/h
- Payload: 120 kg
- Braking System: Mechanical disc brake in front, motor brake in the rear
- Tyres: Pneumatic tire
Price History
1M
Ninebot by Segway F2 PRO D (with road approval)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Ninebot by Segway
Popular Products

Ninebot by Segway Max G2 E
£679.00
1 Offer
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Kickscooter F2 Pro D, Ninebot KickScooter F2 PRO D, T8-7LZC-EBLD
Ideal Product Good performance High quality

£749.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Insurance Requirement under the Small Electric Vehicles Ordinance (eKFV)
| Integrated Battery: | Yes |
|---|---|
| Battery Capacity: | 460 Watt-hours |
| Battery Indicator: | Yes |
| Charging Time: | 6.5 h |
| Dimensions: | W57 Centimetre x H115.8 Centimetre x L125.2 cm |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 17.5 kg |
| StVZO: | Yes |
|---|---|
| Power: | 450 W |
| Range: | 55 Kilometre |
| Speed: | 20 km/h |
| Payload: | 120 kg |
| Braking System: | Mechanical disc brake in front, motor brake in the rear |
| Tyres: | Pneumatic tire |
| Tire Size: | 10 |
| Frame: | Aluminum |
| Turn Signal: | Yes |
| Lighting: | Front and rear light, brake light |
| Reflectors: | Yes |
| Splash Protection: | Yes |
| Stand: | Yes |
| Foldable: | Yes |
Price History
1M
Ninebot by Segway F2 PRO D (with road approval)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products