Ninebot by Segway Max G2 E

Manufacturer: Ninebot by Segway
Ninebot by Segway Max G2 E
from £679.00to £729.004 offersManufacturer: Ninebot by Segway
• StVZO: No
This product is not approved for public road use according to the German Road Traffic Regulations (StVO). Please wear protective clothing.
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ninebot by Segway Max G2 E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SEGWAY-NINEBOT Max G2 E Electric Folding Scooter - Black, Black 10251730
This Segway Ninebot Max electric scooter has a wide 180 mm foot base, so you can fit both feet on at the same time. It's safer and gives you a much more comfortable ride - that's a win! But that's not all. The Anti-Skid Traction Control system makes sure you get a smooth and stable ride even on slippery surfaces. Zip around the garden without any embarrassing accidents. And with its front hydraulic and rear spring suspension, you can forget about bone-rattling bumps. From patios to dirt tracks, every terrain will feel silky smooth under your wheels, like you're riding on a cloud.Good to know- The front and rear indicators ensure you'll be seen clearly when you make a turn- Choose from 3 riding modes based on your activity - Eco, Drive and Sport- Check your speed, battery and ride mode on the colour LED display- Its IPX5 rating means it won't let you down if you ride through a puddle- The powerful 900 W motor lets you cruise at a top speed of just over 15 mph- You get just over 43 miles of riding on a single charge- Forget about pesky punctures with the RideyLONG 10” self-sealing tubeless tyres_____________________________Please note: It is the responsibility of the user to comply with local and country laws associated to e-scooters. It is illegal to use this product on public highways. It is to be used on private land only, with the landowner's permission. Always wear protective gear.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£679.00
Shipping: Free
Segway NINEBOT KICKSCOOTER MAX G2 E AA.05.15.010003
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£685.88
Shipping: Free
Ninebot by Segway KickScooter MAX G2 E 25 km/h Grey 15.3 Ah AA.05.15.01.0003
Ninebot by Segway KickScooter MAX G2 E 25 km/h Grey 15.3 Ah, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Other Test Meters & Detectors
prodImage
£713.95
Shipping: Free
Segway Ninebot eKickScooter MAX G2 E Electric Scooter 103909
Segway Ninebot eKickScooter MAX G2 E AA.05.15.010003 in Grey
Next Day
prodImage
£729.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Specification
StVZO:No

Price History

1M 3M
Ninebot by Segway Max G2 E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Ninebot by Segway Max G2 E
prodImage
£679.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£685.88
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£713.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£729.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel