Rapid Staple Cassette 5020e for 3000 Staples 23271900

Manufacturer: Rapid
from £34.25to £63.948 offersManufacturer: Rapid
• Wear parts are replaced with every new cassette
• Cassette contains 1,500 staples
• Suitable for Rapid staplers 5025E and 5020E
• Easy reloading of the stapler
• Contents: 2 x 1,500 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Rapid Staple Cassette 5020e for 3000 Staples 23271900
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rapid Staple Refill Cassette R5025E Adjustable Anvil Electric Stapler Office 23271900
£34.25
Shipping: Free
Rapid Staple Cassette 5020e/5025e 2x1500 23271900
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£39.35
Shipping: Free
Rapid R5025 Staple Cassette 23271900
£39.55
Shipping: Free
Rapid R5025 Staple Refill Cassette, For Stapling up to 25 Sheets, Use with the Rapid 5020e and 5025e Electric Staplers, Includes 1500 Staples, 23271900 B000SHSLM4
£46.10
Shipping: Free
Rapid R5025 Staple Cassette with 1500 Staples
£60.91
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rapid R5025 Staple Cassette with 1500 Staples R5025STAPLES
£42.55
Shipping: Free
‎Rapid (Sweden) Limited Rapid R5025 Staple Refill Cassette, For Stapling up to 25 Sheets, Use with the R ‎23271900
£63.94
Shipping: Free
‎Rapid (Sweden) Limited Rapid R5025 Staple Refill Cassette, For Stapling up to 25 Sheets, Use with the R ‎23271900
£63.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wear parts are replaced with every new cassette
Cassette contains 1,500 staples
Suitable for Rapid staplers 5025E and 5020E
Easy reloading of the stapler
Contents: 2 x 1,500 pieces

Price History

1M
Rapid Staple Cassette 5020e for 3000 Staples 23271900
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
acco_brands
prodImage
£34.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.35
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£39.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel