Rapid Hole Punch HDC 150 - The Super Punch, silver / orange

Price History
• Register punch for up to 150 sheets
• Smooth lever transmission for high punching performance
• Replaceable punch pins and die discs
• Self-centering stop bar for precise punching
• Adjustable for various punching patterns (DIN A3, A4, A5, A6, 4-hole)
• Pull-out waste drawer for easy disposal
• Material: Metal with plastic handle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rapid Hole Punch HDC 150 - The Super Punch, silver / orange
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rapid Uk HDC150 Heavy Duty Hole Punch
prodImage
£122.16
Shipping: Free
Rapid Supreme HDC150 Heavy Duty 2 Hole Punch, Punches up to 150 Sheets, Adjustable Guide Bar, Ergonomic Handle, Silver/Orange, 23000600 B000J69ZLK
prodImage
£132.66
Shipping: Free
Rapid Supreme Heavy Duty Hole Punch HDC150/2-hole 23000600
prodImage
£154.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Register punch for up to 150 sheets
Smooth lever transmission for high punching performance
Replaceable punch pins and die discs
Self-centering stop bar for precise punching
Adjustable for various punching patterns (DIN A3, A4, A5, A6, 4-hole)
Pull-out waste drawer for easy disposal
Material: Metal with plastic handle

Price History

1M 3M
Rapid Hole Punch HDC 150 - The Super Punch, silver / orange
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Rapid Hole Punch HDC 150 - The Super Punch, silver / orange
prodImage
£122.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£132.66
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£154.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel