Rapid 23317500 Hand Stapler Fun to Fix M10R, Blister Pack

Manufacturer: Rapid
Rapid 23317500 Hand Stapler Fun to Fix M10R, Blister Pack
from £10.55to £35.4911 offersManufacturer: Rapid
• Manual hobby stapler for light-duty applications
• Suitable for paper, cardboard, mesh, and thin materials
• Designed for hobby users with smaller hands
• Contents: Rapid M10R stapler, 180 staples
• Dimensions: 25.5 x 19 x 6.5 cm, weight: 270 g
• Compatible with HKL Type 53 4-8mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Rapid 23317500 Hand Stapler Fun to Fix M10R, Blister Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rapid Staple Gun Hand Held Stapler M10R Tacker with Starter Pack of Staples 23317500
£10.55
Shipping: Free
Rapid Uk Rapid M10R General Purpose Tacker 23317500
£16.03
£19.53
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
More offers
Rapid Fun2Fix M10R Staple Gun 23317500
£19.35
Shipping: Free
Rapid 23317500 M10R General Purpose Tacker RPDM10R
£19.65
Shipping: Free
RAPID M10R General Purpose Tacker RPDM10R
£19.76
Shipping: Free
Rapid Fun2Fix Pro Staple Gun M10R Textile Upholstery DIY Stapler for Finewire Staples
£20.55
Shipping: Free
Rapid M10R General Purpose Tacker 23317500
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Rapid 23317500 M10R General Purpose Tacker
£21.50
Shipping: Free
Rapid 23317500 M10R General Purpose Tacker RPDM10R
£24.98
Shipping: Free
Rapid M10R General Purpose Tacker
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Rapid Uk Rapid 23317500 M10R General Purpose Tacker
£35.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Manual hobby stapler for light-duty applications
Suitable for paper, cardboard, mesh, and thin materials
Designed for hobby users with smaller hands
Contents: Rapid M10R stapler, 180 staples
Dimensions: 25.5 x 19 x 6.5 cm, weight: 270 g
Compatible with HKL Type 53 4-8mm

Price History

1M
Rapid 23317500 Hand Stapler Fun to Fix M10R, Blister Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel