Puma Safety Boot 630220, S3

Manufacturer: Puma
• Safety boots made of oiled full-grain cowhide leather
• Plastic toe cap and flexible FAP® penetration-resistant midsole
• Rubber sole with aggressive lugs, heat-resistant up to 300°C
• Ergonomically shaped footbed with moisture management and shock absorption
• High-tech fiberglass toe cap for enhanced durability and toe freedom
• Extra-high extended toe overlay for kneeling tasks
• Protection class S3 SRC HRO, standard EN ISO 20345
Show all product details

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sierra Nervada Mid PUMA Sierra Nevada Brown EU47
£86.99
Shipping: Free
PUMA Sierra Nevada Mens Composite Toe Midsole S3 Work Safety Boots
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Mens PUMA Sierra Nevada Composite Toe Midsole S3 Work Safety Boots Sizes 7 to 13
£86.99
Shipping: Free
(Brown, 12 (Adults')) Puma Safety Sierra Nervada Mid Leather Brown Safety Boots 23084-37906
£125.66
Shipping: Free
More offers
Puma Safety Boots Work Shoes Mens Sierra Nevada Mid Brown Leather Composite Cap 630220402000047
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Mens PUMA Sierra Nevada Composite Toe Midsole S3 Work Safety Boots Sizes 7 to 13
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.95 / Pair
Puma Safety Sierra Nervada Mid Brown Waterproof Safety Footwear Suede S3
£108.00
£111.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Puma Sierra Nevada Mid Lace up boots Brown HRO SRC
£112.00
Shipping: Free
Puma Safety Sierra Nevada Mid Safety Boot 2308437906
£123.43
Shipping: Free
Puma Safety Sierra Nervada Mid Leather Brown Safety Boots New 23084-37906-14
£127.61
Shipping: Free
Puma Sierra Nevada Comfortable Protective Leather Mid Safety Boot Mens Brown 23084-37906
£133.37
Shipping: Free
Puma Mens Sierra Nevada Mid Safety Boots Brown Size 12 23084-37906-14
£133.95
Shipping: Free
Puma Safety Sierra Nervada Mid Brown Mens Leather Safety Boots
£138.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Safety boots made of oiled full-grain cowhide leather
Plastic toe cap and flexible FAP® penetration-resistant midsole
Rubber sole with aggressive lugs, heat-resistant up to 300°C
Ergonomically shaped footbed with moisture management and shock absorption
High-tech fiberglass toe cap for enhanced durability and toe freedom
Extra-high extended toe overlay for kneeling tasks
Protection class S3 SRC HRO, standard EN ISO 20345

Price History

1M 3M
Puma Safety Boot 630220, S3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
ShoeStation Direct
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
red-fox-trading
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
shoestation_direct
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£125.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel