Puma Safety Boot "Tornado" EN ISO

Manufacturer: Puma
Puma Safety Boot "Tornado" EN ISO
from £81.95to £139.9914 offersManufacturer: Puma
• Rubber sole with deep lugs and heat resistance up to 300°C
• Ever.Flex decoupling point for optimal foot contact
• Ergonomically shaped footbed with moisture management and shock absorption
• Fiberglass cap for durability and toe freedom
• Extra-high raised protective cap for kneeling workers
• Greased full-grain leather for durability and water resistance
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Puma Safety Boot "Tornado" EN ISO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Puma Cascades Safety Boots Mens Composite Toe Cap Industrial Work Shoes (6-13) 630210202000044
£81.95
Shipping: Free
Puma Cascades MID S3 HRO SRC Safety Toe Cap Work Boot
£82.20
Shipping: Free
Puma Safety Unisex Adults' Cascades Mid S3 Hro Src, Puma Safety Shoes black Size: 10 UK - EN safety certified child-63407
£84.70
Shipping: Free
(Black, 10 (Adults')) Puma Safety Cascades Mid Leather Black Safety Boots 23083-37905
£107.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
Puma Cascades Mid S3 black composite toe/midsole work safety boots 630210
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Puma Cascades Safety Boots Mens Composite Toe Cap Industrial Work Shoes UK 6-13
£85.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £85.95 / Pair
Puma Safety Cascades Mid Black Metal Free Safety Footwear Suede S3
£95.00
£98.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Puma Metal Free Safety Cascades Mid Lace-up boots Black HRO SRC Suede
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Puma Safety Cascades Mid S3 Safety Boot 2308337905
£107.23
Shipping: Free
Puma Safety Cascades Mid Leather Black Safety Boots New 23083-37905-11
£107.69
Shipping: Free
Puma Safety Cascades Mid S3 Leather Protective Safety Work Boot Mens Black 23083-37905
£112.00
Shipping: Free
Puma Mens Safety Cascades Mid Safety Boots Black Size 10 23083-37905-11
£115.95
Shipping: Free
Puma Safety Cascades Mid Black Mens Leather+Textile Safety Boots
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Puma Safety Cascades Mid Black Mens Leather+Textile Safety Boots
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rubber sole with deep lugs and heat resistance up to 300°C
Ever.Flex decoupling point for optimal foot contact
Ergonomically shaped footbed with moisture management and shock absorption
Fiberglass cap for durability and toe freedom
Extra-high raised protective cap for kneeling workers
Greased full-grain leather for durability and water resistance

Price History

1M
Puma Safety Boot "Tornado" EN ISO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Puma Safety Boot "Tornado" EN ISO
buildandplumbmaterialsonline
prodImage
£81.95
Shipping: Free
brandjunkiecom
prodImage
£82.20
Shipping: Free
Build and Plumb Materials Online
prodImage
£84.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel