Puma Safety PUMA Boot "High" S3 Brown Size 040

Manufacturer: Puma
from £99.95to £138.999 offersManufacturer: Puma
• PUMA® Men's S3 Safety Shoes "SIERRA NEVADA MID" SCUFF CAPS
• Protection class S3 according to DIN standard A, DGUV 112-191, E, EN ISO 20345, HRO, ORO, FO, SRC, WR
• Rubber sole with deep studs, heat resistant up to 300°C
• Ever.Flex heel for optimal ground contact
• Ergonomically shaped footbed with moisture management and shock absorption
• Fiberglass toe cap for durability and toe freedom
• Upper made of oiled full-grain cowhide leather for robustness and water resistance
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Puma Safety PUMA Boot "High" S3 Brown Size 040
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mens PUMA Sierra Nevada Composite Toe Midsole S3 Work Safety Boots Sizes 7 to 13
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.95 / Pair
Puma Safety Sierra Nervada Mid Brown Waterproof Safety Footwear Suede S3
£108.00
£111.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
(Brown, 6.5 (Adults')) Puma Safety Sierra Nervada Mid Leather Brown Safety Boots 23084-37906
£125.66
Shipping: Free
More offers
Puma Sierra Nevada Mid Lace up boots Brown HRO SRC
£112.00
Shipping: Free
Puma Safety Sierra Nevada Mid Safety Boot 2308437906
£123.43
Shipping: Free
Puma Safety Sierra Nervada Mid Leather Brown Safety Boots New 23084-37906-07
£127.61
Shipping: Free
Puma Sierra Nevada Comfortable Protective Leather Mid Safety Boot Mens Brown 23084-37906
£133.37
Shipping: Free
Puma Mens Sierra Nevada Mid Safety Boots Brown Size 6.5 23084-37906-07
£133.95
Shipping: Free
Puma Safety Sierra Nervada Mid Brown Mens Leather Safety Boots
£138.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
PUMA® Men's S3 Safety Shoes "SIERRA NEVADA MID" SCUFF CAPS
Protection class S3 according to DIN standard A, DGUV 112-191, E, EN ISO 20345, HRO, ORO, FO, SRC, WR
Rubber sole with deep studs, heat resistant up to 300°C
Ever.Flex heel for optimal ground contact
Ergonomically shaped footbed with moisture management and shock absorption
Fiberglass toe cap for durability and toe freedom
Upper made of oiled full-grain cowhide leather for robustness and water resistance

Price History

1M
Puma Safety PUMA Boot "High" S3 Brown Size 040
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
surestep
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.95 / Pair
wellington_warehouse
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£125.66
Shipping: Free
foot_box
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel