Puig Racing Disc YZF-R 1

Manufacturer: Puig
from £74.69to £124.0425 offersManufacturer: Puig
• Racing disc
• For Yamaha YZF R1 model year: 2007 - 2008
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Puig Racing Disc YZF-R 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Puig 1650H Racing Screen Smoke B000WJFGUS
Manufactured in 3 mm high impact acrylic Give your bike the competitive character you've always looked for with the Puig Racing screen Resistant and long-lasting material rounded to 2 mm complying with German TÜV regulations The assembly of the piece does not require modifications and is accompanied by an exhaustive aerodynamic study Check compatibility with your motorcycle in the Product Description section Screen derived of competition, their double height diminishes the air effect on helmet. Manufacturated with acrylic of high impact of 3mm, resistent and durable. Rounded edge screen profile in 3mm from 2004 models, complying with the German TÜV regulations. It's not necessary to include a border. Racings screens Z-RACING tested in the virtual windtunnel, improved aerodynamics and wind protection on average of 12,7%.
prodImage
£74.69
Shipping: Free
Puig 1650W Racing Screen Transparent B003CKJRW2
Racing screen developed to enhance the sporty character of the motorcycle, with a greater height than the original that improves aerodynamic protection and performance during sporty riding. Manufactured from high-impact 3 mm acrylic, a lightweight and resistant material that ensures durability, excellent transparency, and protection against impacts and UV radiation. Double-height design that redirects airflow over the rider’s helmet, reducing wind pressure and improving comfort and stability at high speeds. Developed through aerodynamic wind tunnel studies and featuring a rounded profile greater than 2 mm that meets the requirements of the German TÜV certification. Compatible with: YAMAHA YZF-R1 2004, 2005, 2006 Screen derived of competition, their double height diminishes the air effect on helmet. Manufacturated with acrylic of high impact of 3mm, resistent and durable. Rounded edge screen profile in 3mm from 2004 models, complying with the German TÜV regulations. It's not necessary to include a border. Racings screens Z-RACING tested in the virtual windtunnel, improved aerodynamics and wind protection on average of 12,7%.
prodImage
£75.90
Shipping: Free
Puig Light Smoke Racing Screen Yamaha YZF R1 2004-2006 1650H
Puig Light Smoke Racing Screen Yamaha YZF R1 2004-2006, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Body & Frame > Windshields
prodImage
£104.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £104.89 / Unit
Puig Moto Motorcycle Racing Screen Dark Smoke For Yamaha YZF-R1 2007-2008 M4365F
Puig Moto Motorcycle Racing Screen Dark Smoke For Yamaha YZF-R1 2007-2008, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Body & Frame > Windshields
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Puig 1650N Racing Screen Black B000GZLVJI
Manufactured in 3 mm high impact acrylic Give your bike the competitive character you've always looked for with the Puig Racing screen Resistant and long-lasting material rounded to 2 mm complying with German TÜV regulations The assembly of the piece does not require modifications and is accompanied by an exhaustive aerodynamic study Check compatibility with your motorcycle in the Product Description section
prodImage
£78.01
Shipping: Free
Puig Racing Screen | Dark Smoke | Yamaha YZF-R1 2007>2008 M4365F
Puig Racing Screen | Dark Smoke | Yamaha YZF-R1 2007>2008, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Body & Frame > Windshields
prodImage
£104.99
£109.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Puig Racing Motorcycle Motorbike Windscreen - Yamaha YZF-R1 Dark Smoke M4365F
Puig Racing Motorcycle Motorbike Windscreen - Yamaha YZF-R1 Dark Smoke, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Tuning & Styling
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Puig_eBay Puig Racing Screen Windshield Windscreen Dark Smoke for Yamaha YZF R1 (07-08) 4365F
Puig Racing Screen Windshield Windscreen Dark Smoke for Yamaha YZF R1 (07-08), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Body & Frame > Windshields
prodImage
£106.89
Shipping: Free
Puig Racing Screen Motorcycle Windshield Windscreen for Yamaha YZF R1 (07-08) 4365
Puig Racing Screen Motorcycle Windshield Windscreen for Yamaha YZF R1 (07-08), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Tuning & Styling
prodImage
£110.89
Shipping: Free
Puig Racing Screen Motorcycle Windshield Windscreen for Yamaha YZF R1 (07-08) 4365
Puig Racing Screen Motorcycle Windshield Windscreen for Yamaha YZF R1 (07-08), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Tuning & Styling
prodImage
£110.89
Shipping: Free
Puig Racing Sports Screen Windshield Dark Smoke Yamaha YZF-R1 2007 - 2008
Puig Racing Sports Screen Windshield Dark Smoke Yamaha YZF-R1 2007 - 2008, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Body & Frame > Windshields
prodImage
£111.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £111.00 / Unit
Puig Dark Smoke Racing Screen Yamaha YZF R1 2007-2008 4365F
Puig Dark Smoke Racing Screen Yamaha YZF R1 2007-2008, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Body & Frame > Windshields
prodImage
£111.66
Shipping: Free
Base price: £111.66 / Unit
Puig Light Smoke Racing Screen Yamaha YZF R1 2007-2008 4365H
Puig Light Smoke Racing Screen Yamaha YZF R1 2007-2008, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Body & Frame > Windshields
prodImage
£111.66
Shipping: Free
Base price: £111.66 / Unit
Puig Racing Screen | Dark Smoke | Yamaha YZF-R1 2009>2014 4935F
Puig Racing Screen | Dark Smoke | Yamaha YZF-R1 2009>2014, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Body & Frame > Windshields
prodImage
£112.99
£117.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Puig Moto Motorcycle Racing Screen Dark Smoke For Yamaha YZF-R1 2009-2014 4935F
Puig Moto Motorcycle Racing Screen Dark Smoke For Yamaha YZF-R1 2009-2014, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Body & Frame > Windshields
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
Puig_eBay Puig Z-Racing Screen Windshield Windscreen Dark Smoke for Yamaha YZF R1 (09-14) 4935F
Puig Z-Racing Screen Windshield Windscreen Dark Smoke for Yamaha YZF R1 (09-14), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Body & Frame > Windshields
prodImage
£114.89
Shipping: Free
Puig Racing Screen Windshield Dark Smoke Yamaha YZF-R1 2009 - 2014
Puig Racing Screen Windshield Dark Smoke Yamaha YZF-R1 2009 - 2014, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Body & Frame > Windshields
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £119.00 / Unit
Puig Dark Smoke Z-Racing Screen Yamaha YZF R1 2009-2014 4935F
Puig Dark Smoke Z-Racing Screen Yamaha YZF R1 2009-2014, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Body & Frame > Windshields
prodImage
£119.40
Shipping: Free
Base price: £119.40 / Unit
Puig Light Smoke Z-Racing Screen Yamaha YZF R1 2009-2014 4935H
Puig Light Smoke Z-Racing Screen Yamaha YZF R1 2009-2014, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Body & Frame > Windshields
prodImage
£119.40
Shipping: Free
Base price: £119.40 / Unit
Puig Racing Screen Motorcycle Windshield Windscreen for Yamaha YZF R1 (07-08) 4365
Puig Racing Screen Motorcycle Windshield Windscreen for Yamaha YZF R1 (07-08), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Tuning & Styling
prodImage
£120.89
Shipping: Free
Puig 4935F Z-Racing aerodynamic and sporty windscreen made of 3 mm acrylic with double height and side channels that improve protection and stability, Dark smoked B00317DA2E
Aggressive Z-Racing design developed to enhance aerodynamic protection without altering front integration, reinforcing sporty lines while maintaining balance between functionality and racing character. Double height and Z-shaped side channels redirect airflow outward, reducing pressure on helmet and shoulders and improving comfort in both sport riding and longer journeys. Manufactured in high-impact 3 mm acrylic, a thermoplastic material resistant to impacts and UV radiation, combining lightness, durability and excellent transparency for optimal visibility. Developed through virtual wind tunnel studies to optimize aerodynamic coefficient and rider protection, featuring an upper rounded edge exceeding 2 mm and complying with German TÜV requirements. Compatible with: YAMAHA YZF-R1 2009, YAMAHA YZF-R1 2010, YAMAHA YZF-R1 2011, YAMAHA YZF-R1 2012, YAMAHA YZF-R1 2013, YAMAHA YZF-R1 2014 Screen derived of competition, their double height diminishes the air effect on helmet. Manufacturated with acrylic of high impact of 3mm, resistent and durable. Rounded edge screen profile in 3mm from 2004 models, complying with the German TÜV regulations. It's not necessary to include a border. Racings screens Z-RACING tested in the virtual windtunnel, improved aerodynamics and wind protection on average of 12,7%.
prodImage
£121.40
Shipping: Free
Puig 4935H Z-Racing aerodynamic and sporty windscreen made of 3 mm acrylic with double height and side channels that improve protection and stability, Smoked B00317DA1U
prodImage
£121.51
Shipping: Free
Puig 4365H Racing Screen Smoke 149030543
Racing screen developed to enhance the sporty character of the motorcycle, with a greater height than the original that improves aerodynamic protection and performance during sporty riding. Manufactured from high-impact 3 mm acrylic, a lightweight and resistant material that ensures durability, excellent transparency, and protection against impacts and UV radiation. Double-height design that redirects airflow over the rider’s helmet, reducing wind pressure and improving comfort and stability at high speeds. Developed through aerodynamic wind tunnel studies and featuring a rounded profile greater than 2 mm that meets the requirements of the German TÜV certification. Compatible with: YAMAHA YZF-R1 2007, YAMAHA YZF-R1 2008 Screen derived of competition, their double height diminishes the air effect on helmet. Manufacturated with acrylic of high impact of 3mm, resistent and durable. Rounded edge screen profile in 3mm from 2004 models, complying with the German TÜV regulations. It's not necessary to include a border. Racings screens Z-RACING tested in the virtual windtunnel, improved aerodynamics and wind protection on average of 12,7%.
prodImage
£123.75
Shipping: Free
Puig 4365F Racing Screen Dark Smoke B000QFVGUW
prodImage
£124.04
Shipping: Free
Puig 4365W Racing Screen Transparent B000TYL5YM
prodImage
£124.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
For Yamaha YZF R1 model year: 2007 - 2008

Price History

1M
Puig Racing Disc YZF-R 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Motul 7100 4T 10W30 4 l
£76.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
Acerbis Dual Road
£77.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motul 300V Factory Line Road Racing 10W40 4 l
£71.95
Compare Prices
22 offers
Acerbis Rally Pro
£68.30
Compare Prices
16 offers
EVS SB03 Shoulder Brace
£56.87
Compare Prices
13 offers
Scott Prospect
£89.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fox Racing R3 Empire
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fox Racing Main Jet
£89.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mitas H-04 F/R 3.25-18 59P TT
£58.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£74.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.90
Shipping: Free
freaklizard
prodImage
£104.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £104.89 / Unit
moto-central
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel