Puig Racing Disc GSX-R 1000

Manufacturer: Puig
from £64.81to £111.6042 offersManufacturer: Puig
• Racing disc
• For Suzuki GSX-R 1000 Year of Manufacture: 2003-2004
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Puig Racing Disc GSX-R 1000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

42 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Puig 4363N Z-Racing aerodynamic and sporty windscreen made of 3 mm acrylic with double height and side channels that improve protection and stability, Black B000TYHXY8
Aggressive Z-Racing design developed to enhance aerodynamic protection without altering front integration, reinforcing sporty lines while maintaining balance between functionality and racing character. Double height and Z-shaped side channels redirect airflow outward, reducing pressure on helmet and shoulders and improving comfort in both sport riding and longer journeys. Manufactured in high-impact 3 mm acrylic, a thermoplastic material resistant to impacts and UV radiation, combining lightness, durability and excellent transparency for optimal visibility. Developed through virtual wind tunnel studies to optimize aerodynamic coefficient and rider protection, featuring an upper rounded edge exceeding 2 mm and complying with German TÜV requirements. Compatible with: SUZUKI GSX-R1000 2007, SUZUKI GSX-R1000 2008 Precise fit^3mm thick High-Impact acrylic^Virtual wind tunnel tested
prodImage
£64.81
Shipping: Free
Puig 4363F Z-Racing aerodynamic and sporty windscreen made of 3 mm acrylic with double height and side channels that improve protection and stability, Dark smoked B000WJC1UG
Aggressive Z-Racing design developed to enhance aerodynamic protection without altering front integration, reinforcing sporty lines while maintaining balance between functionality and racing character. Double height and Z-shaped side channels redirect airflow outward, reducing pressure on helmet and shoulders and improving comfort in both sport riding and longer journeys. Manufactured in high-impact 3 mm acrylic, a thermoplastic material resistant to impacts and UV radiation, combining lightness, durability and excellent transparency for optimal visibility. Developed through virtual wind tunnel studies to optimize aerodynamic coefficient and rider protection, featuring an upper rounded edge exceeding 2 mm and complying with German TÜV requirements. Compatible with: SUZUKI GSX-R1000 2007, SUZUKI GSX-R1000 2008 Screen derived of competition, their double height diminishes the air effect on helmet. Manufacturated with acrylic of high impact of 3mm, resistent and durable. Rounded edge screen profile in 3mm from 2004 models, complying with the German TÜV regulations. It's not necessary to include a border. Racings screens Z-RACING tested in the virtual windtunnel, improved aerodynamics and wind protection on average of 12,7%.
prodImage
£65.02
Shipping: Free
Puig Racing Screen | Light Smoke | Suzuki GSX-R1000 2007>2008 4363H
Puig Racing Screen | Light Smoke | Suzuki GSX-R1000 2007>2008, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Body & Frame > Windshields
prodImage
£78.99
£83.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Puig Moto Motorcycle Racing Screen Light Smoke For Suzuki GSXR 1000 2007-2008 4363H
Puig Moto Motorcycle Racing Screen Light Smoke For Suzuki GSXR 1000 2007-2008, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Body & Frame > Windshields
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Puig Racing Screen Black For Suzuki GSX R 1000 (07-08) OPC-PB9VW8S-NEW
Racing Screens are designed for sports bikes, they have a short curved shaped screen option, designed to reduce drag by up to 12.7% and drastically...
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Puig Z-Racing Screen Dark Smoke For Suzuki GSX R 1000 (09-16) OPC-PB9VYX9-NEW
Z-Racing Screens are designed mainly for the track, with a rounded bubble to enhance aerodynamics and provide superior protection at high speeds. ...
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Puig 4363W Z-Racing aerodynamic and sporty windscreen made of 3 mm acrylic with double height and side channels that improve protection and stability, Clear B000TYJDQE
prodImage
£65.20
Shipping: Free
Puig 2072F Racing Screen Dark Smoke B000WJGYPE
Racing screen developed to enhance the sporty character of the motorcycle, with a greater height than the original that improves aerodynamic protection and performance during sporty riding. Manufactured from high-impact 3 mm acrylic, a lightweight and resistant material that ensures durability, excellent transparency, and protection against impacts and UV radiation. Double-height design that redirects airflow over the rider’s helmet, reducing wind pressure and improving comfort and stability at high speeds. Developed through aerodynamic wind tunnel studies and featuring a rounded profile greater than 2 mm that meets the requirements of the German TÜV certification. Compatible with: SUZUKI GSX-R1000 2005, SUZUKI GSX-R1000 2006 Screen derived of competition, their double height diminishes the air effect on helmet. Manufacturated with acrylic of high impact of 3mm, resistent and durable. Rounded edge screen profile in 3mm from 2004 models, complying with the German TÜV regulations. It's not necessary to include a border. Racings screens Z-RACING tested in the virtual windtunnel, improved aerodynamics and wind protection on average of 12,7%.
prodImage
£68.36
Shipping: Free
Puig 4933N Z-Racing aerodynamic and sporty windscreen made of 3 mm acrylic with double height and side channels that improve protection and stability, Black B003174LNG
Aggressive Z-Racing design developed to enhance aerodynamic protection without altering front integration, reinforcing sporty lines while maintaining balance between functionality and racing character. Double height and Z-shaped side channels redirect airflow outward, reducing pressure on helmet and shoulders and improving comfort in both sport riding and longer journeys. Manufactured in high-impact 3 mm acrylic, a thermoplastic material resistant to impacts and UV radiation, combining lightness, durability and excellent transparency for optimal visibility. Developed through virtual wind tunnel studies to optimize aerodynamic coefficient and rider protection, featuring an upper rounded edge exceeding 2 mm and complying with German TÜV requirements. Compatible with: SUZUKI GSX-R1000 2009, SUZUKI GSX-R1000 2010, SUZUKI GSX-R1000 2011, SUZUKI GSX-R1000 2012, SUZUKI GSX-R1000 2013, SUZUKI GSX-R1000 2014, SUZUKI GSX-R1000 2015, SUZUKI GSX-R1000 2016
prodImage
£72.35
Shipping: Free
Puig Racing Motorcycle Motorbike Windscreen - Suzuki GSX-R1000 Dark Smoke M4363F
Puig Racing Motorcycle Motorbike Windscreen - Suzuki GSX-R1000 Dark Smoke, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Tuning & Styling
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Puig Moto Motorcycle Racing Screen Dark Smoke For Suzuki GSXR 1000 2007-2008 M4363F
Puig Moto Motorcycle Racing Screen Dark Smoke For Suzuki GSXR 1000 2007-2008, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Body & Frame > Windshields
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Puig Racing Screen | Dark Smoke | Suzuki GSX-R1000 2007>2008 4363F
Puig Racing Screen | Dark Smoke | Suzuki GSX-R1000 2007>2008, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Body & Frame > Windshields
prodImage
£78.99
£83.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Puig_eBay Puig Racing Screen Windshield Windscreen Black for Suzuki GSX R 1000 (07-08) 4363N
Puig Racing Screen Windshield Windscreen Black for Suzuki GSX R 1000 (07-08), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Body & Frame > Windshields
prodImage
£80.89
Shipping: Free
Puig_eBay Puig Racing Screen Windshield Light Smoke for Suzuki GSX R 1000 (07-08) 4363H
Puig Racing Screen Windshield Light Smoke for Suzuki GSX R 1000 (07-08), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Body & Frame > Windshields
prodImage
£80.89
Shipping: Free
Puig_eBay Puig Racing Screen Windshield Dark Smoke for Suzuki GSX R 1000 (07-08) 4363F
Puig Racing Screen Windshield Dark Smoke for Suzuki GSX R 1000 (07-08), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Body & Frame > Windshields
prodImage
£80.89
Shipping: Free
Puig Dark Smoke Racing Screen Suzuki GSX R 1000 2007-2008 4363F
Puig Dark Smoke Racing Screen Suzuki GSX R 1000 2007-2008, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Body & Frame > Windshields
prodImage
£86.52
Shipping: Free
Base price: £86.52 / Unit
Puig Black Racing Screen Suzuki GSX R 1000 2007-2008 4363N
Puig Black Racing Screen Suzuki GSX R 1000 2007-2008, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Body & Frame > Windshields
prodImage
£86.52
Shipping: Free
Base price: £86.52 / Unit
Puig Clear Racing Screen Suzuki GSX R 1000 2007-2008 4363W
Puig Clear Racing Screen Suzuki GSX R 1000 2007-2008, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Body & Frame > Windshields
prodImage
£86.52
Shipping: Free
Base price: £86.52 / Unit
Puig Light Smoke Racing Screen Suzuki GSX R 1000 2007-2008 4363H
Puig Light Smoke Racing Screen Suzuki GSX R 1000 2007-2008, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Body & Frame > Windshields
prodImage
£86.52
Shipping: Free
Base price: £86.52 / Unit
Puig 4363H Z-Racing aerodynamic and sporty windscreen made of 3 mm acrylic with double height and side channels that improve protection and stability, Smoked B000TYJDQO
prodImage
£88.26
Shipping: Free
Puig_eBay Puig Racing Screen Windshield Light Smoke for Suzuki GSX R 1000 (05-06) 2072H
Puig Racing Screen Windshield Light Smoke for Suzuki GSX R 1000 (05-06), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Body & Frame > Windshields
prodImage
£91.89
Shipping: Free
Puig Racing Screen | Light Smoke | Suzuki GSX-R1000 2005>2006 2072H
Puig Racing Screen | Light Smoke | Suzuki GSX-R1000 2005>2006, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Body & Frame > Windshields
prodImage
£92.99
£97.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Puig Racing Screen | Clear | Suzuki GSX-R1000 2009>2016 M4933W
Puig Racing Screen | Clear | Suzuki GSX-R1000 2009>2016, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Body & Frame > Windshields
prodImage
£92.99
£97.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Puig Moto Motorcycle Racing Screen Light Smoke For Suzuki GSXR 1000 2005-2006 M2072H
Puig Moto Motorcycle Racing Screen Light Smoke For Suzuki GSXR 1000 2005-2006, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Body & Frame > Windshields
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
Puig Racing Screen | Black (Opaque) | Suzuki GSX-R1000 2009>2016 M4933N
Puig Racing Screen | Black (Opaque) | Suzuki GSX-R1000 2009>2016, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Body & Frame > Windshields
prodImage
£92.99
£97.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Puig Moto Motorcycle Racing Screen Clear For Suzuki GSXR 1000 2009-2016 M4933W
Puig Moto Motorcycle Racing Screen Clear For Suzuki GSXR 1000 2009-2016, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Body & Frame > Windshields
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
Puig Racing Motorcycle Motorbike Windscreen - Suzuki GSX-R1000 Smoke M2072H
Puig Racing Motorcycle Motorbike Windscreen - Suzuki GSX-R1000 Smoke, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Tuning & Styling
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
Puig Moto Motorcycle Racing Screen Black (Opaque) For Suzuki GSXR 1000 2009-2016 M4933N
Puig Moto Motorcycle Racing Screen Black (Opaque) For Suzuki GSXR 1000 2009-2016, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Body & Frame > Windshields
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
Puig Racing Motorcycle Motorbike Windscreen - Suzuki GSX-R1000 Clear M4933W
Puig Racing Motorcycle Motorbike Windscreen - Suzuki GSX-R1000 Clear, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Tuning & Styling
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
Puig Racing Motorcycle Motorbike Windscreen - Suzuki GSX-R1000 Black M4933N
Puig Racing Motorcycle Motorbike Windscreen - Suzuki GSX-R1000 Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Tuning & Styling
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
For Suzuki GSX-R 1000 Year of Manufacture: 2003-2004

Price History

1M
Puig Racing Disc GSX-R 1000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Acerbis Rally Pro
£68.30
Compare Prices
15 offers
Mitas H-04 F/R 3.25-18 59P TT
£58.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
EVS SB03 Shoulder Brace
£56.87
Compare Prices
11 offers
Motul 300V Factory Line Road Racing 10W40 4 l
£71.49
Compare Prices
22 offers
SW-Motech Aluminum rack
£53.99
Compare Prices
63 offers
Scorpion EXO-1000 FaceShield
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Castrol Power1 Racing 4T 10W-40 4 l
£52.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Acerbis Dual Road
£77.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motul 7100 4T 10W30 4 l
£76.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
Liqui Moly 4400 Motor Oil 5W-30 Top Tec 5 l
£52.49
Compare Prices
16 offers
prodImage
£64.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.02
Shipping: Free
pyramidmoto
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: £4.99
moto-central
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel