Puig Racing Disc CBR 600 RR

Manufacturer: Puig
from £74.34to £121.2323 offersManufacturer: Puig
• Windshield
• For the Honda CBR 600 RR 2003 - 2004
• Without ABE
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Puig Racing Disc CBR 600 RR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Puig 4356H Racing Screen Smoke B000QFX4AM
Racing screen developed to enhance the sporty character of the motorcycle, with a greater height than the original that improves aerodynamic protection and performance during sporty riding. Manufactured from high-impact 3 mm acrylic, a lightweight and resistant material that ensures durability, excellent transparency, and protection against impacts and UV radiation. Double-height design that redirects airflow over the rider’s helmet, reducing wind pressure and improving comfort and stability at high speeds. Developed through aerodynamic wind tunnel studies and featuring a rounded profile greater than 2 mm that meets the requirements of the German TÜV certification. Compatible with: HONDA CBR600RR ABS 2009, HONDA CBR600RR ABS 2010, HONDA CBR600RR ABS 2011, HONDA CBR600RR ABS 2012, HONDA CBR600RR 2007, HONDA CBR600RR 2008, HONDA CBR600RR 2009, HONDA CBR600RR 2010, HONDA CBR600RR 2011, HONDA CBR600RR 2012 Screen derived of competition, their double height diminishes the air effect on helmet. Manufacturated with acrylic of high impact of 3mm, resistent and durable. Rounded edge screen profile in 3mm from 2004 models, complying with the German TÜV regulations. It's not necessary to include a border. Racings screens Z-RACING tested in the virtual windtunnel, improved aerodynamics and wind protection on average of 12,7%.
prodImage
£74.34
Shipping: Free
Puig 4356R Racing Screen Red 149030473
Racing screen developed to enhance the sporty character of the motorcycle, with a greater height than the original that improves aerodynamic protection and performance during sporty riding. Manufactured from high-impact 3 mm acrylic, a lightweight and resistant material that ensures durability, excellent transparency, and protection against impacts and UV radiation. Double-height design that redirects airflow over the rider’s helmet, reducing wind pressure and improving comfort and stability at high speeds. Developed through aerodynamic wind tunnel studies and featuring a rounded profile greater than 2 mm that meets the requirements of the German TÜV certification. Compatible with: HONDA CBR600RR ABS 2009, HONDA CBR600RR ABS 2010, HONDA CBR600RR ABS 2011, HONDA CBR600RR ABS 2012, HONDA CBR600RR 2007, HONDA CBR600RR 2008, HONDA CBR600RR 2009, HONDA CBR600RR 2010, HONDA CBR600RR 2011, HONDA CBR600RR 2012
prodImage
£77.89
Shipping: Free
Puig Motorcycle Motorbike Racing Screen Light Smoke For Honda CBR600 RR (07-12) 4356H
Puig Motorcycle Motorbike Racing Screen Light Smoke For Honda CBR600 RR (07-12), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Body & Frame > Windshields
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Puig Racing Screen | Dark Smoke | Honda CBR 600 RR 2007>2012 4356F
Puig Racing Screen | Dark Smoke | Honda CBR 600 RR 2007>2012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Body & Frame > Windshields
prodImage
£94.99
£99.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Puig Racing Screen Light Smoke For Honda CBR600 RR (07-12) OPC-PB9VW5C-NEW
Racing Screens are designed for sports bikes, they have a short curved shaped screen option, designed to reduce drag by up to 12.7% and drastically...
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Puig 4356F Racing Screen Dark Smoke 14155893
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Puig 4356N Racing Screen Black 14155891
Racing screen developed to enhance the sporty character of the motorcycle, with a greater height than the original that improves aerodynamic protection and performance during sporty riding. Manufactured from high-impact 3 mm acrylic, a lightweight and resistant material that ensures durability, excellent transparency, and protection against impacts and UV radiation. Double-height design that redirects airflow over the rider’s helmet, reducing wind pressure and improving comfort and stability at high speeds. Developed through aerodynamic wind tunnel studies and featuring a rounded profile greater than 2 mm that meets the requirements of the German TÜV certification. Compatible with: HONDA CBR600RR ABS 2009, HONDA CBR600RR ABS 2010, HONDA CBR600RR ABS 2011, HONDA CBR600RR ABS 2012, HONDA CBR600RR 2007, HONDA CBR600RR 2008, HONDA CBR600RR 2009, HONDA CBR600RR 2010, HONDA CBR600RR 2011, HONDA CBR600RR 2012
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Puig Moto Motorcycle Racing Screen Dark Smoke For Honda CBR 600 RR 2007-2012 M4356F
Puig Moto Motorcycle Racing Screen Dark Smoke For Honda CBR 600 RR 2007-2012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Body & Frame > Windshields
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Puig Racing Motorcycle Motorbike Windscreen - Honda CBR600 RR Dark Smoke M4356F
Puig Racing Motorcycle Motorbike Windscreen - Honda CBR600 RR Dark Smoke, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Tuning & Styling
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Puig Racing Motorcycle Motorbike Windscreen - Honda CBR600 RR Carbon Look M2058C
Puig Racing Motorcycle Motorbike Windscreen - Honda CBR600 RR Carbon Look, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Tuning & Styling
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Puig_eBay Puig Racing Screen Windshield Windscreen Light Smoke for Honda CBR600 RR (07-12) 4356H
Puig Racing Screen Windshield Windscreen Light Smoke for Honda CBR600 RR (07-12), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Body & Frame > Windshields
prodImage
£95.89
Shipping: Free
Puig_eBay Puig Racing Screen Windshield Windscreen Dark Smoke for Honda CBR600 RR (07-12) 4356F
Puig Racing Screen Windshield Windscreen Dark Smoke for Honda CBR600 RR (07-12), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Body & Frame > Windshields
prodImage
£95.89
Shipping: Free
Puig Light Smoke Racing Screen Honda CBR600 RR 2007-2012 4356H
Puig Light Smoke Racing Screen Honda CBR600 RR 2007-2012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Body & Frame > Windshields
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £101.99 / Unit
Puig Dark Smoke Racing Screen Honda CBR600 RR 2007-2012 4356F
Puig Dark Smoke Racing Screen Honda CBR600 RR 2007-2012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Body & Frame > Windshields
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £101.99 / Unit
Puig Carbon Look Racing Screen Honda CBR600 RR 2005-2006 2058C
Puig Carbon Look Racing Screen Honda CBR600 RR 2005-2006, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Body & Frame > Windshields
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £101.99 / Unit
Puig Black Racing Screen Honda CBR600 RR 2007-2012 4356N
Puig Black Racing Screen Honda CBR600 RR 2007-2012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Body & Frame > Windshields
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £101.99 / Unit
Puig Racing Screen Windshield Deflector Dark Smoke Honda CBR 600 RR 2007 - 2012
Puig Racing Screen Windshield Deflector Dark Smoke Honda CBR 600 RR 2007 - 2012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Body & Frame > Windshields
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £102.00 / Unit
Puig 4356W Racing Screen Transparent 14155892
prodImage
£103.49
Shipping: Free
Puig 2058C Racing Screen Carbon Look 149030475
Racing screen developed to enhance the sporty character of the motorcycle, with a greater height than the original that improves aerodynamic protection and performance during sporty riding. Manufactured from high-impact 3 mm acrylic, a lightweight and resistant material that ensures durability, excellent transparency, and protection against impacts and UV radiation. Double-height design that redirects airflow over the rider’s helmet, reducing wind pressure and improving comfort and stability at high speeds. Developed through aerodynamic wind tunnel studies and featuring a rounded profile greater than 2 mm that meets the requirements of the German TÜV certification. Compatible with: HONDA CBR600RR 2005, HONDA CBR600RR 2006
prodImage
£108.49
Shipping: Free
Puig Carbon Look Racing Screen Honda CBR600 RR 2007-2012 4356C
Puig Carbon Look Racing Screen Honda CBR600 RR 2007-2012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Body & Frame > Windshields
prodImage
£110.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £110.69 / Unit
Puig Red Racing Screen Honda CBR600 RR 2007-2012 4356R
Puig Red Racing Screen Honda CBR600 RR 2007-2012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Body & Frame > Windshields
prodImage
£110.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £110.69 / Unit
Puig Racing Screen For Honda CBR600 RR 2007-2012 Light Smoke 4356H
Puig Racing Screen For Honda CBR600 RR 2007-2012 Light Smoke, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Body & Frame > Windshields
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Puig 4356C Racing Screen Carbon Look 149030472
Racing screen developed to enhance the sporty character of the motorcycle, with a greater height than the original that improves aerodynamic protection and performance during sporty riding. Manufactured from high-impact 3 mm acrylic, a lightweight and resistant material that ensures durability, excellent transparency, and protection against impacts and UV radiation. Double-height design that redirects airflow over the rider’s helmet, reducing wind pressure and improving comfort and stability at high speeds. Developed through aerodynamic wind tunnel studies and featuring a rounded profile greater than 2 mm that meets the requirements of the German TÜV certification. Compatible with: HONDA CBR600RR ABS 2009, HONDA CBR600RR ABS 2010, HONDA CBR600RR ABS 2011, HONDA CBR600RR ABS 2012, HONDA CBR600RR 2007, HONDA CBR600RR 2008, HONDA CBR600RR 2009, HONDA CBR600RR 2010, HONDA CBR600RR 2011, HONDA CBR600RR 2012
prodImage
£121.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
For the Honda CBR 600 RR 2003 - 2004
Without ABE

Price History

1M
Puig Racing Disc CBR 600 RR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Motul 7100 4T 10W30 4 l
£76.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
Motul 300V Factory Line Road Racing 10W40 4 l
£71.95
Compare Prices
22 offers
Acerbis Dual Road
£77.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acerbis Rally Pro
£68.30
Compare Prices
15 offers
EVS SB03 Shoulder Brace
£56.87
Compare Prices
13 offers
Scott Prospect
£89.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fox Racing R3 Empire
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fox Racing Main Jet
£89.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mitas H-04 F/R 3.25-18 59P TT
£58.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£74.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.89
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
pyramidmoto
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel