Puig Racing Disc CBR 1000 RR

Manufacturer: Puig
from £68.48to £110.9440 offersManufacturer: Puig
• Racing disc
• For Honda CBR 1000 RR Fireblade model years: 2004 - 2007
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Puig Racing Disc CBR 1000 RR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

40 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Puig 1665H Z-Racing aerodynamic and sporty windscreen made of 3 mm acrylic with double height and side channels that improve protection and stability, Smoked B000WJBIA0
Aggressive Z-Racing design developed to enhance aerodynamic protection without altering front integration, reinforcing sporty lines while maintaining balance between functionality and racing character. Double height and Z-shaped side channels redirect airflow outward, reducing pressure on helmet and shoulders and improving comfort in both sport riding and longer journeys. Manufactured in high-impact 3 mm acrylic, a thermoplastic material resistant to impacts and UV radiation, combining lightness, durability and excellent transparency for optimal visibility. Developed through virtual wind tunnel studies to optimize aerodynamic coefficient and rider protection, featuring an upper rounded edge exceeding 2 mm and complying with German TÜV requirements. Compatible with: HONDA CBR1000RR FIREBLADE 2004, HONDA CBR1000RR FIREBLADE 2005, HONDA CBR1000RR FIREBLADE 2006, HONDA CBR1000RR FIREBLADE 2007 Screen derived of competition, their double height diminishes the air effect on helmet. Manufacturated with acrylic of high impact of 3mm, resistent and durable. Rounded edge screen profile in 3mm from 2004 models, complying with the German TÜV regulations. It's not necessary to include a border. Racings screens Z-RACING tested in the virtual windtunnel, improved aerodynamics and wind protection on average of 12,7%.
prodImage
£68.48
Shipping: Free
Puig 4623F Racing Screen Dark Smoke B00512GMH2
Racing screen developed to enhance the sporty character of the motorcycle, with a greater height than the original that improves aerodynamic protection and performance during sporty riding. Manufactured from high-impact 3 mm acrylic, a lightweight and resistant material that ensures durability, excellent transparency, and protection against impacts and UV radiation. Double-height design that redirects airflow over the rider’s helmet, reducing wind pressure and improving comfort and stability at high speeds. Developed through aerodynamic wind tunnel studies and featuring a rounded profile greater than 2 mm that meets the requirements of the German TÜV certification. Compatible with: HONDA CBR 1000 RR ABS FIREBLADE 2009, HONDA CBR 1000 RR ABS FIREBLADE 2010, HONDA CBR 1000 RR ABS FIREBLADE 2011, HONDA CBR1000RR FIREBLADE 2008, HONDA CBR1000RR FIREBLADE 2009, HONDA CBR1000RR FIREBLADE 2010, HONDA CBR1000RR FIREBLADE 2011 Screen derived of competition, their double height diminishes the air effect on helmet. Manufacturated with acrylic of high impact of 3mm, resistent and durable. Rounded edge screen profile in 3mm from 2004 models, complying with the German TÜV regulations. It's not necessary to include a border. Racings screens Z-RACING tested in the virtual windtunnel, improved aerodynamics and wind protection on average of 12,7%.
prodImage
£69.28
Shipping: Free
Puig Racing Screen | Light Smoke | Honda CBR 1000 RR 2008>2011 4623H
Puig Racing Screen | Light Smoke | Honda CBR 1000 RR 2008>2011, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Body & Frame > Windshields
prodImage
£81.99
£86.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Puig Moto Motorcycle Racing Screen Clear For Honda CBR 1000 RR 2008-2011
Puig Moto Motorcycle Racing Screen Clear For Honda CBR 1000 RR 2008-2011, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Body & Frame > Windshields
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Puig 1665R Z-Racing aerodynamic and sporty windscreen made of 3 mm acrylic with double height and side channels that improve protection and stability, Red B00BP5D8S0
Aggressive Z-Racing design developed to enhance aerodynamic protection without altering front integration, reinforcing sporty lines while maintaining balance between functionality and racing character. Double height and Z-shaped side channels redirect airflow outward, reducing pressure on helmet and shoulders and improving comfort in both sport riding and longer journeys. Manufactured in high-impact 3 mm acrylic, a thermoplastic material resistant to impacts and UV radiation, combining lightness, durability and excellent transparency for optimal visibility. Developed through virtual wind tunnel studies to optimize aerodynamic coefficient and rider protection, featuring an upper rounded edge exceeding 2 mm and complying with German TÜV requirements. Compatible with: HONDA CBR1000RR FIREBLADE 2004, HONDA CBR1000RR FIREBLADE 2005, HONDA CBR1000RR FIREBLADE 2006, HONDA CBR1000RR FIREBLADE 2007
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Puig Moto Motorcycle Racing Screen Light Smoke For Honda CBR 1000 RR 2008-2011 4623H
Puig Moto Motorcycle Racing Screen Light Smoke For Honda CBR 1000 RR 2008-2011, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Body & Frame > Windshields
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
Puig Racing Screen | Clear | Honda CBR 1000 RR 2008>2011
Puig Racing Screen | Clear | Honda CBR 1000 RR 2008>2011, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Body & Frame > Windshields
prodImage
£81.99
£86.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Puig Racing Screen | Dark Smoke | Honda CBR 1000 RR 2008>2011 4623F
Puig Racing Screen | Dark Smoke | Honda CBR 1000 RR 2008>2011, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Body & Frame > Windshields
prodImage
£81.99
£86.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Puig Moto Motorcycle Racing Screen Dark Smoke For Honda CBR 1000 RR 2008-2011 M4623F
Puig Moto Motorcycle Racing Screen Dark Smoke For Honda CBR 1000 RR 2008-2011, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Body & Frame > Windshields
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
Puig Racing Windscreen - Honda CBR1000 RR Fireblade Dark Smoke M4623F
Puig Racing Windscreen - Honda CBR1000 RR Fireblade Dark Smoke, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Tuning & Styling
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
Puig_eBay Puig Racing Screen Windshield Light Smoke for Honda CBR1000 RR Fireblade (08-11) 4623H
Puig Racing Screen Windshield Light Smoke for Honda CBR1000 RR Fireblade (08-11), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Body & Frame > Windshields
prodImage
£82.89
Shipping: Free
Puig_eBay Puig Racing Screen Windshield Light Smoke for Honda CBR1000 RR (09-11) 4623H
Puig Racing Screen Windshield Light Smoke for Honda CBR1000 RR (09-11), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Body & Frame > Windshields
prodImage
£82.89
Shipping: Free
Puig_eBay Puig Racing Screen Windshield Windscreen Dark Smoke for Honda CBR1000 RR (09-11) 4623F
Puig Racing Screen Windshield Windscreen Dark Smoke for Honda CBR1000 RR (09-11), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Body & Frame > Windshields
prodImage
£82.89
Shipping: Free
Puig_eBay Puig Racing Screen Windshield Dark Smoke for Honda CBR1000 RR Fireblade (08-11) 4623F
Puig Racing Screen Windshield Dark Smoke for Honda CBR1000 RR Fireblade (08-11), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Body & Frame > Windshields
prodImage
£82.89
Shipping: Free
Puig 1665F Z-Racing aerodynamic and sporty windscreen made of 3 mm acrylic with double height and side channels that improve protection and stability, Dark smoked B000GZJTQU
prodImage
£83.49
Shipping: Free
Puig 1665F Z-Racing aerodynamic and sporty windscreen made of 3 mm acrylic with double height and side channels that improve protection and stability, Dark smoked 14155978
prodImage
£83.49
Shipping: Free
Puig 4623H Racing Screen Smoke 14170368
Manufactured in 3 mm high impact acrylic Give your bike the competitive character you've always looked for with the Puig Racing screen Resistant and long-lasting material rounded to 2 mm complying with German TÜV regulations The assembly of the piece does not require modifications and is accompanied by an exhaustive aerodynamic study Check compatibility with your motorcycle in the Product Description section Screen derived of competition, their double height diminishes the air effect on helmet. Manufacturated with acrylic of high impact of 3mm, resistent and durable. Rounded edge screen profile in 3mm from 2004 models, complying with the German TÜV regulations. It's not necessary to include a border. Racings screens Z-RACING tested in the virtual windtunnel, improved aerodynamics and wind protection on average of 12,7%.
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Puig Motorcycle Racing Screen Black (Opaque) For Honda CBR 1000 RR 2004-2007
Puig Motorcycle Racing Screen Black (Opaque) For Honda CBR 1000 RR 2004-2007, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Body & Frame > Windshields
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
Puig Racing Screen | Black (Opaque) | Honda CBR 1000 RR 2004>2007
Puig Racing Screen | Black (Opaque) | Honda CBR 1000 RR 2004>2007, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Body & Frame > Windshields
prodImage
£88.99
£93.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Puig Moto Motorcycle Racing Screen Clear For Honda CBR 1000 RR 2004-2007 1665W
Puig Moto Motorcycle Racing Screen Clear For Honda CBR 1000 RR 2004-2007, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Body & Frame > Windshields
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
Puig Racing Screen | Clear | Honda CBR 1000 RR 2004>2007 1665W
Puig Racing Screen | Clear | Honda CBR 1000 RR 2004>2007, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Body & Frame > Windshields
prodImage
£88.99
£93.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Puig Racing Screen Windshield Deflector Dark Smoke Honda CBR 1000 RR 2008 - 2011
Puig Racing Screen Windshield Deflector Dark Smoke Honda CBR 1000 RR 2008 - 2011, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Body & Frame > Windshields
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.00 / Unit
Puig Dark Smoke Racing Screen Honda CBR1000 RR Fireblade 2008-2011 4623F
Puig Dark Smoke Racing Screen Honda CBR1000 RR Fireblade 2008-2011, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Body & Frame > Windshields
prodImage
£89.42
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.42 / Unit
Puig Clear Racing Screen Honda CBR1000 RR Fireblade 2008-2011 4623W
Puig Clear Racing Screen Honda CBR1000 RR Fireblade 2008-2011, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Body & Frame > Windshields
prodImage
£89.42
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.42 / Unit
Puig Black Racing Screen Honda CBR1000 RR 2008-2011 4623N
Puig Black Racing Screen Honda CBR1000 RR 2008-2011, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Body & Frame > Windshields
prodImage
£89.42
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.42 / Unit
Puig Black Racing Screen Honda CBR1000 RR Fireblade 2008-2011 4623N
Puig Black Racing Screen Honda CBR1000 RR Fireblade 2008-2011, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Body & Frame > Windshields
prodImage
£89.42
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.42 / Unit
Puig Light Smoke Racing Screen Honda CBR1000 RR 2008-2011 4623H
Puig Light Smoke Racing Screen Honda CBR1000 RR 2008-2011, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Body & Frame > Windshields
prodImage
£89.42
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.42 / Unit
Puig Clear Racing Screen Honda CBR1000 RR 2008-2011 4623W
Puig Clear Racing Screen Honda CBR1000 RR 2008-2011, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Body & Frame > Windshields
prodImage
£89.42
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.42 / Unit
Puig Dark Smoke Racing Screen Honda CBR1000 RR 2008-2011 4623F
Puig Dark Smoke Racing Screen Honda CBR1000 RR 2008-2011, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Body & Frame > Windshields
prodImage
£89.42
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.42 / Unit
Puig Light Smoke Racing Screen Honda CBR1000 RR Fireblade 2008-2011 4623H
Puig Light Smoke Racing Screen Honda CBR1000 RR Fireblade 2008-2011, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Body & Frame > Windshields
prodImage
£89.42
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.42 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
For Honda CBR 1000 RR Fireblade model years: 2004 - 2007

Price History

1M 3M
Puig Racing Disc CBR 1000 RR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Acerbis Rally Pro
£68.30
Compare Prices
16 offers
Motul 300V Factory Line Road Racing 10W40 4 l
£71.95
Compare Prices
23 offers
SW-Motech Aluminum rack
£53.99
Compare Prices
64 offers
Acerbis Dual Road
£77.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mitas H-04 F/R 3.25-18 59P TT
£58.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
EVS SB03 Shoulder Brace
£56.87
Compare Prices
13 offers
Motul 7100 4T 10W30 4 l
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Castrol Power1 Racing 4T 10W-40 4 l
£52.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Liqui Moly 4400 Motor Oil 5W-30 Top Tec 5 l
£52.49
Compare Prices
17 offers
prodImage
£68.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.28
Shipping: Free
pyramidmoto
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: £4.99
moto-central
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel