Prym Eyelet with washer 5 mm

Manufacturer: Prym
from £4.36to £12.8214 offersManufacturer: Prym
• Grommets with washers
• Weight: 44 g
Diameter: 5 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Prym Eyelet with washer 5 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Prym Eyelets and Washers, Brass, 5 mm FBAc_prym_3835
Model Number: 542411 Item Package Length: 7.6 cm Item Package Width: 8.6 cm Item Package Height: 1.4 cm
prodImage
£4.36
£8.85
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Prym Eyelets and Washers, Brass, 5 mm FBAc_prym_3835
Model Number: 542411 Item Package Length: 7.6 cm Item Package Width: 8.6 cm Item Package Height: 1.4 cm
prodImage
£6.66
£11.15
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Prym 5 mm Eyelets Plus Washers, Pack of 40 B000P18SYY
Eyelets with washers for clothing, home decoration or crafts Includes tool for easy application Rust-proof br, Manufacturer: Prym
prodImage
£7.50
£11.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Prym Eyelets with Fixing Tool Starter Kit 4mm, 5mm, 8mm, 11mm & 14mm 542410
Prym Eyelets with Fixing Tool Starter Kit 4mm, 5mm, 8mm, 11mm & 14mm, Crafts > Sewing > Closures & Connectors > Eyelets
prodImage
£8.55
£12.50
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Prym Eyelets and Fixing Tool Choice of 4mm 5mm 8mm 11mm 14mm - 4 Colours 542371
Prym Eyelets and Fixing Tool Choice of 4mm 5mm 8mm 11mm 14mm - 4 Colours, Crafts > Sewing > Closures & Connectors > Eyelets
prodImage
£8.59
Shipping: Free
Prym - Prym Bronze (5mm) Eyelets and Washers - 1 Unit PRYM_542371-1
Eyelets with washers for clothing, handicrafts or hobbies Includes tools for easy application Made from stainless brass Bronze coloured 1 x Prym Bronze (5mm) Eyelets and Washers - 1 Unit
prodImage
£9.10
£13.59
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Prym Eyelets and Fixing Tool Choice of 4mm 5mm 8mm 11mm 14mm - 4 Colours 542411
Prym Eyelets and Fixing Tool Choice of 4mm 5mm 8mm 11mm 14mm - 4 Colours, Crafts > Sewing > Closures & Connectors > Eyelets
prodImage
£8.59
Shipping: Free
Prym 40 x Black Eyelets and Washers with Fitting Tool - 5mm Size - 542371 541375
Prym 40 x Black Eyelets and Washers with Fitting Tool - 5mm Size - 542371, Crafts > Sewing > Closures & Connectors > Eyelets
prodImage
£8.95
Shipping: Free
Prym - 5mm Eyelets with washers - Black (pack of 40 ) - 542371
Prym - 5mm Eyelets with washers - Black (pack of 40 ) - 542371, Crafts > Sewing > Marking Tools > Marking Pencils & Pens
prodImage
£9.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.24 / Unit
Prym - 5mm Eyelets with washers - Brass (pack of 40 ) - 542411
Prym - 5mm Eyelets with washers - Brass (pack of 40 ) - 542411, Crafts > Sewing > Marking Tools > Marking Pencils & Pens
prodImage
£9.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.24 / Unit
Prym - 5mm Eyelets with washers - Silver (pack of 40 ) - 542410
Prym - 5mm Eyelets with washers - Silver (pack of 40 ) - 542410, Crafts > Sewing > Marking Tools > Marking Pencils & Pens
prodImage
£9.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.24 / Unit
Prym - Prym Bronze (5mm) Eyelets and Washers - 1 Unit PRYM_542371-1
Eyelets with washers for clothing, handicrafts or hobbies Includes tools for easy application Made from stainless brass Bronze coloured 1 x Prym Bronze (5mm) Eyelets and Washers - 1 Unit
prodImage
£10.27
£14.76
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Prym Black Oxydized Eyelets and Washers 5.0.mm - 40 Pieces 542371
Prym Black Oxydized Eyelets and Washers 5.0.mm - 40 Pieces, Crafts > Sewing > Closures & Connectors > Eyelets
prodImage
£10.27
Shipping: Free
Prym Brass Eyelets with Washers – 5.0mm Silver-Coloured Hardware 542410
Prym Brass Eyelets with Washers – 5.0mm Silver-Coloured Hardware, Crafts > Sewing > Closures & Connectors > Eyelets
prodImage
£12.82
£15.81
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Description
Diameter: 5 mm
Dimensions
Weight:44 g

Price History

1M 3M
Prym Eyelet with washer 5 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Ponera
prodImage
£4.36
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£6.66
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£7.50
Shipping: £4.49
ohsewcraftyltd
prodImage
£8.55
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel