Primus PowerLighter III

Manufacturer: Primus
Primus PowerLighter III
from £20.69to £24.996 offersManufacturer: Primus
• Storm lighter
• Flame temperature: 1300°C
• Fuel: Gas
• Dimensions: W20 mm x D50 mm x H80 mm
• Weight: 67 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Primus PowerLighter III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Primus

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Primus PowerLighter III
Primus PowerLighter III, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Cooking Parts & Repair
prodImage
£20.69
£25.68
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Primus Power Lighter - Black - jet lighter 791501
Primus Power Lighter - Black - jet lighter, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Other Camping Cooking Supplies
prodImage
£22.80
Shipping: Free
Primus PowerLighter Lighter and on/off (Black) Primus Power Lighter Black
Manufactured by: Primus Model Number:P-733307 See description
prodImage
£24.89
Shipping: Free
Primus Power Lighter, black PRIM TURBO LIGHTER BLAK
Primus Power Lighter, black
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Primus Jet Flame Wind Resistant Power Camp Fire Lighter Red 1443480
Primus Jet Flame Wind Resistant Power Camp Fire Lighter Red, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Cooking Parts & Repair
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
NEW Model Primus POWER LIGHTER with Piezo - Powerful, All-Weather, Re-fillable 1443480
NEW Model Primus POWER LIGHTER with Piezo - Powerful, All-Weather, Re-fillable, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Other Camping & Hiking
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Flame temperature: 1300°C
Fuel: Gas
Dimensions
W20 mm x D50 mm x H80 mm
Weight
67 g

Price History

1M 3M
Primus PowerLighter III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Primus PowerLighter III
gaynor-sports-ambleside
prodImage
£20.69
Shipping: £4.99
tamarackoutdoors1
prodImage
£22.80
Shipping: Free
Tamarack
prodImage
£24.89
Shipping: Free
Haigh Agri Ltd
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel