Petromax Fire piston

Manufacturer: Petromax
Petromax Fire piston
from £34.58to £55.494 offersManufacturer: Petromax
• Fire piston
• Refillable
• With carrying pouch
• Weight: 82 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Petromax Fire piston
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Petromax Fire flask-405557 Fire flask Multicolor One Size B07THJ6YS9
Glows in pocket format The tinder placed inside the plunger is glowed with a critical thrust alone Works without electricity and only by air pressure Alternatively, the included flint rod serves as an additional source of fire
prodImage
£34.58
Shipping: Free
Petromax Fire Plunger Combustion Fire Starter
Petromax Fire Plunger Combustion Fire Starter, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£44.00
£49.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Petromax Fire Plunger plgx
Petromax Fire Plunger, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Other Camping & Hiking
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wood To Water Outdoors Petromax Fire Plunger Combustion Fire Starter
Petromax Fire Plunger Combustion Fire Starter, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£55.49
£61.34
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Additional information
Refillable
With carrying pouch
Weight
82 g

Price History

1M 3M
Petromax Fire piston
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Petromax Fire piston
Amazon EU
prodImage
£34.58
Shipping: Free
wood-to-water
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: £5.00
tamarackoutdoors1
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
carousel-store
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: £5.85
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel